Bosch GTA 6000 Professional

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GTA 6000 Professional
from £127.98to £198.898 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Transport and work table
• Dimensions: H60.2 Centimetre
• Weight: 12.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GTA 6000 Professional
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GTA 6000 Gravity-Rise Saw Stand (750 mm, Length Suitable for GTS 10 XC) B00743VS0W
Foldable design with lockable folding mechanism Easy to store, quick to set up, and simple to transport for convenient work on the go Foldable stand for GTS 10 XC Professional table saw Scope of supply:, Weight: 26.6208181365 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£127.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTA6000 Professional Table Saw Stand for GTS10XC - 0601B24100 BSH601B24100
Bosch GTA6000 Professional Table Saw Stand for GTS10XC - 0601B24100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£135.61
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTA 6000 Professional Saw Stand for GTS 10 XC BSH601B24100 0601B24100
Bosch GTA 6000 Professional Saw Stand for GTS 10 XC BSH601B24100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£145.42
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTA 6000 Professional Portable Saw Stand for GTS 10 XC
Bosch GTA 6000 Professional Saw Stand for GTS 10 XC Professional Table Saw. Easy to store, quick to set up, and simple to transport for convenient...
prodImage
£162.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 0601B24100 GTA 6000 Professional Saw Stand BSH601B24100
Bosch 0601B24100 GTA 6000 Professional Saw Stand BSH601B24100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£155.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTA 6000 Professional Saw Stand - Portable & Durable 0601B24100
Bosch GTA 6000 Professional Saw Stand - Portable & Durable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£162.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GTA 6000 Stand for GTS10 XC Table Saws
Bosch GTA 6000 Stand for GTS10 XC Table Saws, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£173.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601B24100 GTA 6000 Professional Saw Stand
Bosch 0601B24100 GTA 6000 Professional Saw Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£198.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H60.2 Centimetre
Weight:12.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GTA 6000 Professional
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool DIA HARD-D130-ST (499972)
£127.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DEBWST06
£127.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Festool XS-AS (497951)
£96.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3009696L
£126.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DX09
£130.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 260x2.5x30 W80 (494605)
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo KFS 70 (629017000)
£125.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Drill chuck SKE (64203006010)
£117.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT1922
£124.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel