Bosch GTA 3800 Professional
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Workbench
- Load capacity: 250 kg
- Length of workbench with extension: 387.7 cm
- Dimensions: H82.4 Centimetre
- Weight: 22.3 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch GTA 3800 Professional
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products

Batavia Croc Lock
£248.08

Holzmann Workbench WB138C
£319.99

Holzmann USK2760
£255.27

Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99

Black & Decker WM825
£122.40

Black & Decker WM301
£34.00

Makita DEAWST07
£160.00
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GTA 3800 saw stand for mitre saws (including machine holder, spanner, workpiece support) B00531AR8G
Universal aluminium saw stand with extra large extendable material supports for mitre saws Universal tool carrier is adaptable, fitting nearly every mitre saw on the market Extra-wide, integrated material supports extend from both sides to hold up long workpieces Easy to transport and convenient to use due to lightweight aluminium construction and fast-release tool carrier Items included: GTA 3800, machine holder, spanner, workpiece supports, Weight: 53.792791928 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional

£249.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTA3800 Folding Leg Mitre Saw Stand - 0601B24000
Bosch GTA3800 Folding Leg Mitre Saw Stand - 0601B24000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses

£261.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTA 3800 Professional Universal Mitre Saw Stand Extendable BSH601B24000 0601B24000
Bosch GTA 3800 Professional Universal Mitre Saw Stand Extendable BSH601B24000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools

£278.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTA 3800 Professional Universal Mitre Saw Stand with Extended Support
Bosch GTA 3800 Professional Universal Stand with extra-large extendable material supports extend from both sides to hold up long workpieces. This...

£314.86
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTA 3800 Long Benchtop Leg Stand for Mitre and Combination Saws 278690
The flexible saw stand for long workpieces Individually adjustable workpiece supports with length stop for precise work with long workpieces. Fits nearly all mitre saws and combination saws. Transport made easy: low weight and ergonomic carrying handle. Wide material supports with rollers - for precise work with wide workpieces. Available as accessories: wheels for even easier transport.

£360.10
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Base for GTA 3800 0601B24000 Stationary Saws, Blue PD-3165140572224
Adjustable foot knife for working on uneven surfaces All-aluminum for transport or compact storage sites Double - extends for material bars up to 5m, retracts for compact storage

£363.99
£372.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
Bosch 0601B24000 GTA 3800 Professional Universal Stand BSH601B24000
Bosch 0601B24000 GTA 3800 Professional Universal Stand BSH601B24000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses

£298.62
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTA 3800 Professional Universal Stand 0601B24000
Bosch GTA 3800 Professional Universal Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses

£315.62
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTA 3800 Universal Mitre Saw Stand 0601B24000
Bosch GTA 3800 Universal Mitre Saw Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses

£340.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601B24000 GTA 3800 Professional Universal Stand
Bosch 0601B24000 GTA 3800 Professional Universal Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories

£374.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | H82.4 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 22.3 kg |
| Load capacity: 250 kg |
| Length of workbench with extension: 387.7 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch GTA 3800 Professional
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products