Bosch GPT 18V-32 (06019M2100)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GPT 18V-32 (06019M2100)
from £1,159.22to £2,235.396 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless pressing tool with a force of 32 kN
• Suitable for plastic fittings up to 110 mm and metal fittings up to 54 mm
• Fast pressing cycles under 5 seconds
• 360° rotatable head for easy handling
• Status LED for feedback on the pressing cycle
• Compatible with Bosch Professional 18V System and AMPShare
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GPT 18V-32 (06019M2100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Press Tool GPT 18V-32 (Power of 32 kN, Plastic Fittings up to 110 mm, Metal Fittings up to 54 mm, incl. XL-BOXX) B0FJRLWTS2
Power of 32 kN for a large variety of diameters, yet easy to manoeuvre in tight spaces Fast, comfortable working – pressing cycles take less than 5 seconds Convenient and robust thanks to the battery protection cover AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items Included: GPT 18V-32, XL-BOXX, Weight: 7.495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£1,159.22
Shipping: Free
Bosch GPT 18V-32 (body only, L-BOXX) Press Tool Cordless 06019M2100
Bosch GPT 18V-32 (body only, L-BOXX) Press Tool Cordless 06019M2100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£1,225.87
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019M2100 GPT 18V-32 Professional Press Tool 18V Bare Unit BSH6019M2100
Bosch 06019M2100 GPT 18V-32 Professional Press Tool 18V Bare Unit BSH6019M2100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£1,344.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch DIY GPT 18V-32 Professional Press Tool 18V Bare Unit 06019M2100
Bosch DIY GPT 18V-32 Professional Press Tool 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Other Pipe Tools
prodImage
£1,393.21
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GPT 18V-32 18v Cordless Pipe Fitting Press Tool No Batteries 06019M2100
Bosch GPT 18V-32 18v Cordless Pipe Fitting Press Tool No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£1,453.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY 06019M2100 GPT 18V-32 Professional Press Tool 18V Bare Unit
Bosch DIY 06019M2100 GPT 18V-32 Professional Press Tool 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£2,235.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless pressing tool with a force of 32 kN
Suitable for plastic fittings up to 110 mm and metal fittings up to 54 mm
Fast pressing cycles under 5 seconds
360° rotatable head for easy handling
Status LED for feedback on the pressing cycle
Compatible with Bosch Professional 18V System and AMPShare

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GPT 18V-32 (06019M2100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo NMP 18 LTX BL M10 (601788840)
£1,089.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DSC251ZK
£1,026.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita PP001GZK
£1,447.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rothenberger Romax AC Eco
£1,017.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann HOB260ECO 230V
£1,420.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel