Bosch GPT 18V-19 (06019M2000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GPT 18V-19 (06019M2000)
from £1,127.09to £2,000.495 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Battery-powered pressing tool with a pressing force of 19 kN
• Rated voltage of 18 V
• Press cycles under 3 seconds
• 360° rotatable head for flexible working
• Sound pressure level of 78 dB
• Weight of 2.5 kg without battery
• Maximum diameter for metal pipes 35 mm, for plastic pipes 40 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GPT 18V-19 (06019M2000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Press Tool GPT 18V-19 L-Boxx 238 06019M2000
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Press Tool GPT 18V-19 L-Boxx 238 06019M2000, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Crimping & Press Tools
prodImage
£1,127.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019M2000 GPT 18V-19 Professional Press Tool 18V Bare Unit BSH6019M2000
Bosch 06019M2000 GPT 18V-19 Professional Press Tool 18V Bare Unit BSH6019M2000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£1,206.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch DIY GPT 18V-19 Professional Press Tool 18V Bare Unit 06019M2000
Bosch DIY GPT 18V-19 Professional Press Tool 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Other Pipe Tools
prodImage
£1,244.14
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GPT 18V-19 18v Cordless Pipe Fitting Press Tool No Batteries 06019M2000
Bosch GPT 18V-19 18v Cordless Pipe Fitting Press Tool No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£1,303.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY 06019M2000 GPT 18V-19 Professional Press Tool 18V Bare Unit
Bosch DIY 06019M2000 GPT 18V-19 Professional Press Tool 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£2,000.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery-powered pressing tool with a pressing force of 19 kN
Rated voltage of 18 V
Press cycles under 3 seconds
360° rotatable head for flexible working
Sound pressure level of 78 dB
Weight of 2.5 kg without battery
Maximum diameter for metal pipes 35 mm, for plastic pipes 40 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GPT 18V-19 (06019M2000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel