Bosch Gluey (Lagoon blue) (06032A2104)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Gluey (Lagoon blue) (06032A2104)
from £34.95to £63.997 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Hot glue stick
• Power Supply: Battery, USB
• Nominal Voltage: 2.4 V
• Battery Capacity: 2 Ah
• Heating Time: 60 s
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Glue Stick Diameter: 7 mm
• Number of Included Sticks: 20
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Gluey (Lagoon blue) (06032A2104)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch GLUEY Hot Glue Pen Lagoon Blue
Bosch GLUEY Hot Glue Pen Lagoon Blue, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Adhesives & Tape > Glue Guns & Sticks
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Gluey - Lagoon Blue B07CB6F7SR
Cordless working Environmentally friendly thanks to rechargeable AA batteries Precise glueing due to optimized dosing nozzle Ready to use - 1 minute heat up, Weight: 0.5401325419 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Hot Glue Pen Gluey Carton box 06032A2104
Bosch Cordless Hot Glue Pen Gluey Carton box 06032A2104, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Glue Guns
prodImage
£47.65
Shipping: Free
Bosch Gluey Cordless Hot Glue Pen, Lagoon Blue (with 20 Glue Sticks, Blue, in a Box) 06032A2104
Bosch Gluey Cordless Hot Glue Pen, Lagoon Blue (with 20 GlueSticks, Blue, in a Box) Simply unlock your creativity for craft and art projects -...
prodImage
£60.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch GLUEY Hot Glue Pen Lagoon Blue
Bosch GLUEY Hot Glue Pen Lagoon Blue, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Adhesives & Tape > Glue Guns & Sticks
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY Bosch Home Cordless Glue Stick Compact Quick Heat Lagoon Blue 06032A2104
Bosch Home Cordless Glue Stick Compact Quick Heat Lagoon Blue, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Adhesives & Tape > Glue Guns & Sticks
prodImage
£50.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Cordless Hot Glue Pen 06032A2104
Bosch Home and Garden Cordless Hot Glue Pen, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Number of Included Sticks:20
Specifications
Power Supply:Battery, USB
Nominal Voltage:2.4 V
Battery Capacity:2 Ah
Heating Time:60 s
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Glue Stick Diameter:7 mm
Weight:120 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Gluey (Lagoon blue) (06032A2104)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel