Bosch Gluey Evergreen (06032A2100)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Gluey Evergreen (06032A2100)
from £44.95to £51.184 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Hot glue gun
• Heating Time: 60 s
• Glue Stick Diameter: 20 mm
• Auto shut-off
• Status LED
• Weight: 120 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Gluey Evergreen (06032A2100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Hei klebestift Gluey (Evergreen) B07BWGZ4NN
Scope of supply: 2 x 1.2V HR06 (AA) rechargeable batteries;USB cable;8 transparent glue sticks;7 colour glue sticks;5 glitter glue sticks;USB charger;Cardboard box Quickly glue, attach, or make repairs on a wide variety of materials Ergonomic pen shape fits comfortably in the hand Compact and convenient, for a fun experience while gluing Endless possibilities to bring creativity to life, Weight: 0.2645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Hot Glue Pen Gluey Carton box 06032A2100
Bosch Cordless Hot Glue Pen Gluey Carton box 06032A2100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Glue Guns
prodImage
£47.65
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch GLUEY Hot Glue Pen Evergreen
Bosch GLUEY Hot Glue Pen Evergreen, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Adhesives & Tape > Glue Guns & Sticks
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch DIY Bosch Gluey Cordless Hot Melt Glue Stick 7mm 1.2V 1pc 06032A2100
Bosch Gluey Cordless Hot Melt Glue Stick 7mm 1.2V 1pc, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Adhesives & Tape > Glue Guns & Sticks
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Auto shut-off
Status LED
Specifications
Heating Time:60 s
Glue Stick Diameter:20 mm
Weight:120 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Gluey Evergreen (06032A2100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel