Bosch GHV 12+18V XA

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GHV 12+18V XA
from £162.61to £202.9532 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Heated Vest
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Heating function, Outside pocket, Warming
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GHV 12+18V XA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Bosch GHV 12-18V XA Battery Heated Bodywarmer Black 2XL GHV1218XA2XL
Bosch GHV 12-18V XA Battery Heated Bodywarmer Black 2XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£198.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GHV 12-18V XA Battery Heated Bodywarmer Black L GHV1218XAL
Bosch GHV 12-18V XA Battery Heated Bodywarmer Black L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£198.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Heating function, Outside pocket, Warming
Material
Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GHV 12+18V XA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel