Bosch GHV 12+18V XA

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GHV 12+18V XA
from £162.49to £202.9532 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Heated Vest
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Heating function, Outside pocket, Warming
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GHV 12+18V XA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Heated Vest GHV 12+18V XA (inc. GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, excluding battery) – size XL B08XWDV686
Scope of supply: Battery adapter GAA 12V-21 Professional (0 618 800 079) Perfect warmth and maximum freedom of movement: Bosch’s heated vest Easy charging of USB-powered devices via battery adapter’s integrated port Three-zone heating and three heat levels for perfect heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Consistent body core warmth with simultaneous maximum freedom of movement; especially: having the arms free, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£162.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Vest GHV 12+18V XA (inc. GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, excluding battery) – size L B08XWCMWLF
Scope of supply: Battery adapter GAA 12V-21 Professional (0 618 800 079) Perfect warmth and maximum freedom of movement: Bosch’s heated vest Easy charging of USB-powered devices via battery adapter’s integrated port Three-zone heating and three heat levels for perfect heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Consistent body core warmth with simultaneous maximum freedom of movement; especially: having the arms free, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£162.94
Shipping: Free
BSH Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest XL 06188000ED
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest XL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£174.51
Shipping: Free
BSH Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest Medium 06188000EB
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest Medium, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£174.51
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest XXXL
The Bosch GHH 1218V XA Professional Heated Vest provides consistent body core warmth whilst maintaining maximum freedom of movement. Three-zone...
prodImage
£190.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest XL
prodImage
£190.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Vest GHV 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, not incl. battery) – size 2XL 06188000EE
Scope of supply: Battery adapter GAA 12V-21 Professional (0 618 800 079) Perfect warmth and maximum freedom of movement: Bosch’s heated vest Easy charging of USB-powered devices via battery adapter’s integrated port Three-zone heating and three heat levels for perfect heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Consistent body core warmth with simultaneous maximum freedom of movement; especially: having the arms free, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£202.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Heated Vest GHV 12+18V XA (inc. GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, excluding battery) – size M B08XVZZTL3
Scope of supply: Battery adapter GAA 12V-21 Professional (0 618 800 079) Perfect warmth and maximum freedom of movement: Bosch’s heated vest Easy charging of USB-powered devices via battery adapter’s integrated port Three-zone heating and three heat levels for perfect heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Consistent body core warmth with simultaneous maximum freedom of movement; especially: having the arms free, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£168.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Vest GHV 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, not incl. battery) – size 3XL BOS4059952580777
Scope of supply: Battery adapter GAA 12V-21 Professional (0 618 800 079) Perfect warmth and maximum freedom of movement: Bosch’s heated vest Easy charging of USB-powered devices via battery adapter’s integrated port Three-zone heating and three heat levels for perfect heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Consistent body core warmth with simultaneous maximum freedom of movement; especially: having the arms free, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£174.23
Shipping: Free
BSH Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest Small 06188000EA
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest Small, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£174.51
Shipping: Free
BSH Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest Large 06188000EC
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest Large, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£174.51
Shipping: Free
BSH Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest XXXL 06188000EF
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest XXXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£174.51
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GHV 12-18V XA Battery Heated Bodywarmer Black 2XL no batts GHV1218XA2XL
Bosch GHV 12-18V XA Battery Heated Bodywarmer Black 2XL no batts, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Vest GHV 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, not incl. battery) – size S B08XWBFV4R
Comfort and functionality: The vest keeps the wearer's core evenly warm, while leaving their arms free to guarantee optimum mobility while working Long-lasting warmth: Three heat zones and three heat levels guarantee optimum heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Flexible application: Powered by the lightweight Bosch 12V Battery, this vest will keep the wearer warm for up to 7 Hours; the built in USB port(s) offer charging for your phone and other devices too AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items included: GHV 12+18V XA, GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£181.48
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Vest GHV 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, not incl. battery) – size 2XL 06188000EE
Scope of supply: Battery adapter GAA 12V-21 Professional (0 618 800 079) Perfect warmth and maximum freedom of movement: Bosch’s heated vest Easy charging of USB-powered devices via battery adapter’s integrated port Three-zone heating and three heat levels for perfect heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Consistent body core warmth with simultaneous maximum freedom of movement; especially: having the arms free, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£184.51
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest Small
prodImage
£190.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06188000EF GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest XXXL BSH6188000EF
Bosch 06188000EF GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest XXXL BSH6188000EF, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£193.54
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06188000EC GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest Large BSH6188000EC
Bosch 06188000EC GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest Large BSH6188000EC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£193.54
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06188000ED GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest XL BSH6188000ED
Bosch 06188000ED GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest XL BSH6188000ED, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£193.54
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06188000EB GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest Medium BSH6188000EB
Bosch 06188000EB GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest Medium BSH6188000EB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£193.54
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06188000EA GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest Small BSH6188000EA
Bosch 06188000EA GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest Small BSH6188000EA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£193.55
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest XXXL BSH6188000EF
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest XXXL, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£197.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest XL BSH6188000ED
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest XL, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£197.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest Small BSH6188000EA
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Vest Small, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£197.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Heated Vest Medium - Stay Warm & Mobile 06188000EB
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Heated Vest Medium - Stay Warm & Mobile, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Tops
prodImage
£197.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHH 12V-18V XA Heated Vest Large - Ultimate Warmth & Comfort 06188000EC
Bosch GHH 12V-18V XA Heated Vest Large - Ultimate Warmth & Comfort, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Tops
prodImage
£197.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GHV 12-18V XA Battery Heated Bodywarmer Black S GHV1218XAS
Bosch GHV 12-18V XA Battery Heated Bodywarmer Black S, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£198.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GHV 12-18V XA Battery Heated Bodywarmer Black M GHV1218XAM
Bosch GHV 12-18V XA Battery Heated Bodywarmer Black M, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£198.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GHV 12-18V XA Battery Heated Bodywarmer Black XL GHV1218XAXL
Bosch GHV 12-18V XA Battery Heated Bodywarmer Black XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£198.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GHV 12-18V XA Battery Heated Bodywarmer Black 3XL GHV1218XA3XL
Bosch GHV 12-18V XA Battery Heated Bodywarmer Black 3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£198.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Heating function, Outside pocket, Warming
Material
Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GHV 12+18V XA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel