Bosch GHJ 12+18V XA

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GHJ 12+18V XA
from £171.15to £287.0917 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Heated Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Warming, Zipper pocket
• Hood: No
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GHJ 12+18V XA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GHJ 12+18V XA 12v/18v Heated Jacket Body Only Medium 06188000DY
Bosch GHJ 12+18V XA 12v/18v Heated Jacket Body Only Medium, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£171.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHJ 12+18V XA 12v/18v Heated Jacket Body Only Extra Large 06188000E0
Bosch GHJ 12+18V XA 12v/18v Heated Jacket Body Only Extra Large, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£171.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Jacket GHJ 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB Charging Adapter, excluding Battery) – Size XL B08XW41HKH
Ideal warmth with just one piece of clothing – offers outstanding and long-lasting warmth that removes the need for layering multiple items of clothing Long-lasting warmth: Three heat zones and three heat levels guarantee optimum heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Flexible application: Powered by the lightweight Bosch 12V Battery, this vest will keep the wearer warm for up to 7 Hours; the built in USB port(s) offer charging for your phone and other devices too AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items included: GHJ 12+18V XA, GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, in, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£187.31
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Jacket GHJ 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V 21 USB charging adapter) – size 2XL B08XVP51BB
Comfort and functionality: Regardless of the weather, the hoodie keeps the wearer's core comfortably warm; if the weather is wet, it can be worn with a wind- and waterproof jacket Flexible application: Powered by the lightweight Bosch 12V Battery, this vest will keep the wearer warm for up to 7 Hours; the built in USB port(s) offer charging for your phone and other devices too AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items included: GHJ 12+18V XA, GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£196.02
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Jacket GHJ 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, excluding battery) – size L BOS4059952580579
Scope of supply: Battery adapter GAA 12V-21 Professional (0 618 800 079) Cosy and warm: Bosch’s heated jacket that withstands the harshest conditions Easy charging of USB-powered devices via battery adapter’s integrated port Three-zone heating and three heat levels for perfect heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Ideal one-piece solution: provides perfect warmth that makes layering multiple clothing items unnecessary, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£200.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHJ 12+18V XA S Heated Jacket Large
The Bosch GHJ 1218V XA S Heated Jacket is the perfect attire to ensure dependable warmth for those who spend long hours on construction sites. It...
prodImage
£264.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GHJ 12+18V XA XL (Jacket, GAA 12V-21) 12/18V H/Jacket Cordless 06188000E0
Bosch GHJ 12+18V XA XL (Jacket, GAA 12V-21) 12/18V H/Jacket Cordless 06188000E0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£186.42
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Jacket GHJ 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, excluding battery) – size M B08XW22VPF
Scope of supply: Battery adapter GAA 12V-21 Professional (0 618 800 079) Cosy and warm: Bosch’s heated jacket that withstands the harshest conditions Easy charging of USB-powered devices via battery adapter’s integrated port Three-zone heating and three heat levels for perfect heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Ideal one-piece solution: provides perfect warmth that makes layering multiple clothing items unnecessary, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£196.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Jacket GHJ 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter) – size 3XL 06188000E2
Scope of supply: Battery adapter GAA 12V-21 Professional (0 618 800 079) Cosy and warm: Bosch’s heated jacket that withstands the harshest conditions Easy charging of USB-powered devices via battery adapter’s integrated port Three-zone heating and three heat levels for perfect heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Ideal one-piece solution: provides perfect warmth that makes layering multiple clothing items unnecessary, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£205.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Jacket GHJ 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, not incl. battery) – size S B08XW4MSC6
Scope of supply: Battery adapter GAA 12V-21 Professional (0 618 800 079) Cosy and warm: Bosch’s heated jacket that withstands the harshest conditions Easy charging of USB-powered devices via battery adapter’s integrated port Three-zone heating and three heat levels for perfect heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Ideal one-piece solution: provides perfect warmth that makes layering multiple clothing items unnecessary, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GHJ 12+18V Heated Jacket Black 3XL GHJ1218XA3XL
Bosch GHJ 12+18V Heated Jacket Black 3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£218.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GHJ 12+18V Heated Jacket Black 2XL GHJ1218XA2XL
Bosch GHJ 12+18V Heated Jacket Black 2XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£218.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GHJ 12+18V Heated Jacket Black S GHJ1218XAS
Bosch GHJ 12+18V Heated Jacket Black S, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£218.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GHJ 12+18V Heated Jacket Black M GHJ1218XAM
Bosch GHJ 12+18V Heated Jacket Black M, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£218.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHJ 12+18V Heated Jacket Black L 06188000DZ
Bosch GHJ 12+18V Heated Jacket Black L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£218.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GHJ 12+18V Heated Jacket Black XL GHJ1218XAXL
Bosch GHJ 12+18V Heated Jacket Black XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£218.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 61880000 GHJ 12+18V XA S Heated Jacket XXL
Bosch 61880000 GHJ 12+18V XA S Heated Jacket XXL, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£287.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Warming, Zipper pocket
Hood
No
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GHJ 12+18V XA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel