Bosch GHH 12+18V XA with battery

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA with battery
from £179.756 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Battery Heated Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Hand washable
Show all product details
Best Prices
£179.75
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£181.03
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Heated Hoodie GHH 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB Charging Adapter + GBA 12V 2.0Ah Battery + GAL 12V-20 Charger) – Size 2XL B08XW58MX2
Comfort and functionality: Regardless of the weather, the hoodie keeps the wearer's core comfortably warm; if the weather is wet, it can be worn with a wind- and waterproof jacket Long-lasting warmth: Three heat zones and three heat levels guarantee optimum heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Flexible application: Powered by the lightweight Bosch 12V Battery, this vest will keep the wearer warm for up to 7 Hours; the built in USB port(s) offer charging for your phone and other devices too Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GHH 12+18V XA, GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, GBA 12V 2.0Ah rechargeable battery, GAL 12V-20 charger, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£179.75
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Hoodie GHH 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB Charging Adapter + GBA 12V 2.0Ah Battery + GAL 12V-20 Charger) – Size 3XL B08XW1VWDW
Comfort and functionality: Regardless of the weather, the hoodie keeps the wearer's core comfortably warm; if the weather is wet, it can be worn with a wind- and waterproof jacket Long-lasting warmth: Three heat zones and three heat levels guarantee optimum heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Flexible application: Powered by the lightweight Bosch 12V Battery, this vest will keep the wearer warm for up to 7 Hours; the built in USB port(s) offer charging for your phone and other devices too Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GHH 12+18V XA, GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, GBA 12V 2.0Ah rechargeable battery, GAL 12V-20 charger, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£181.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Heated Hoodie GHH 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB Charging Adapter + GBA 12V 2.0Ah Battery + GAL 12V-20 Charger) – Size S B08XWHM5SH
Comfort and functionality: Regardless of the weather, the hoodie keeps the wearer's core comfortably warm; if the weather is wet, it can be worn with a wind- and waterproof jacket Long-lasting warmth: Three heat zones and three heat levels guarantee optimum heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Flexible application: Powered by the lightweight Bosch 12V Battery, this vest will keep the wearer warm for up to 7 Hours; the built in USB port(s) offer charging for your phone and other devices too Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GHH 12+18V XA, GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, GBA 12V 2.0Ah rechargeable battery, GAL 12V-20 charger, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£181.28
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Hoodie GHH 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter and GBA 12V 2.0Ah battery and GAL 12V-20 charger) – size L B08XW33KGC
Comfort and functionality: Regardless of the weather, the hoodie keeps the wearer's core comfortably warm; if the weather is wet, it can be worn with a wind- and waterproof jacket Long-lasting warmth: Three heat zones and three heat levels guarantee optimum heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Flexible application: Powered by the lightweight Bosch 12V Battery, this vest will keep the wearer warm for up to 7 Hours; the built in USB port(s) offer charging for your phone and other devices too Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GHH 12+18V XA, GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, GBA 12V 2.0Ah rechargeable battery, GAL 12V-20 charger, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£184.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Hoodie GHH 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB Charging Adapter + GBA 12V 2.0Ah Battery + GAL 12V-20 Charger) – Size XL B08XWJM81L
Comfort and functionality: Regardless of the weather, the hoodie keeps the wearer's core comfortably warm; if the weather is wet, it can be worn with a wind- and waterproof jacket Long-lasting warmth: Three heat zones and three heat levels guarantee optimum heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Flexible application: Powered by the lightweight Bosch 12V Battery, this vest will keep the wearer warm for up to 7 Hours; the built in USB port(s) offer charging for your phone and other devices too Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GHH 12+18V XA, GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, GBA 12V 2.0Ah rechargeable battery, GAL 12V-20 charger, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£188.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Hoodie GHH 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB Charging Adapter + GBA 12V 2.0Ah Battery + GAL 12V-20 Charger) – Size M B08XWS6M27
Comfort and functionality: Regardless of the weather, the hoodie keeps the wearer's core comfortably warm; if the weather is wet, it can be worn with a wind- and waterproof jacket Long-lasting warmth: Three heat zones and three heat levels guarantee optimum heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Flexible application: Powered by the lightweight Bosch 12V Battery, this vest will keep the wearer warm for up to 7 Hours; the built in USB port(s) offer charging for your phone and other devices too Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GHH 12+18V XA, GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, GBA 12V 2.0Ah rechargeable battery, GAL 12V-20 charger, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£205.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Hood
Yes
Material
Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Hand washable

Price History

1M
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA with battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel