Bosch GHH 12+18V XA

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA
from £139.05to £218.5032 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Heated jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Warming, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Bosch GHH 12-18V Battery Heated Hoodie Black 2XL GHH1218XA2XL
Bosch GHH 12-18V Battery Heated Hoodie Black 2XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£187.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GHH 12-18V Battery Heated Hoodie Black 3XL GHH1218XA3XL
Bosch GHH 12-18V Battery Heated Hoodie Black 3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£187.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Warming, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel