Bosch GDE hex Professional (1600A001GA)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDE hex Professional (1600A001GA)
from £115.28to £166.444 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Dust Extraction System
• Compatible with all Bosch demolition hammers
• Easy installation and adjustment to various tools
• Effective dust extraction for nearly dust-free demolition work
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDE hex Professional (1600A001GA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GDE hex Dust Extraction 1600A001GA
Bosch Professional GDE hex Dust Extraction 1600A001GA, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Other Industrial Tools
prodImage
£115.28
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GDE max Professional dust extract. chiselling 1600A001G9
Bosch Professional GDE max Professional dust extract. chiselling 1600A001G9, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£116.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GDE HEX Dust Extraction Kit for Bosch Breakers
Bosch GDE HEX Dust Extraction Kit for Bosch Breakers, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Process Engineering Equipment > Filtration Equipment > Dust Filtration > Dust Collector Bags & Cartridges
prodImage
£165.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO System Accessories GDE hex Carton box 1600A001GA
Bosch PRO System Accessories GDE hex Carton box 1600A001GA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£166.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dust Extraction System
Compatible with all Bosch demolition hammers
Easy installation and adjustment to various tools
Effective dust extraction for nearly dust-free demolition work

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDE hex Professional (1600A001GA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMST1-72363
£115.42
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hailo Stair landing TP1
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley SXWTD-PC517
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Cover tarp 650 g/m² 4 x 7 m
£134.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
Compare Prices
19 offers
Bosch WTZ27400
£93.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TR00000001
£91.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DE7023
£139.48
Compare Prices
29 offers
Stanley Mobile Assembly Box 1-92-978
£88.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel