Bosch Expert C470 (2608901124)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert C470 (2608901124)
from £31.52to £40.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• 50 Pieces of Sandpaper for Orbital Sanders
• Up to 2 Times Faster than Standard Sandpaper
• Prevents Clogging and Maintains Abrasiveness
• Aggressive Grit Orientation for Optimal Sanding Surface
• Strong Bonding Material and Anti-Clogging Protection
• Easy Attachment with Hook-and-Loop Fastener
• Disc Diameter: 125 mm, Grit: 40
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert C470 (2608901124)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 50x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 40, Accessories Random Orbital Sander) B09417WTWL
Up to 2x faster than Bosch C420 Sandpaper Exceptional abrasion with Bosch Surface Structure Just stick it on with hook and loop Ideal for highly effective fast sanding of flat surfaces; to remove old paint; or to smooth, prepare and finish surfaces Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper with multihole for Random Orbital Sanders 125 mm, G 40 50-pc, Weight: 1.00971715996 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£31.52
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT C470 Oribital Sanding Sheets Multihole 125 mm G 40 50pc 2608901124
Bosch EXPERT C470 Oribital Sanding Sheets Multihole 125 mm G 40 50pc 2608901124, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£40.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT C470 Hook and Loop Sandpaper for Random Orbital Sanders 125mm 125mm
Bosch EXPERT C470 Hook and Loop Sandpaper for Random Orbital Sanders 125mm 125mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
50 Pieces of Sandpaper for Orbital Sanders
Up to 2 Times Faster than Standard Sandpaper
Prevents Clogging and Maintains Abrasiveness
Aggressive Grit Orientation for Optimal Sanding Surface
Strong Bonding Material and Anti-Clogging Protection
Easy Attachment with Hook-and-Loop Fastener
Disc Diameter: 125 mm, Grit: 40

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert C470 (2608901124)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita Super flange 192227-7
£31.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT90238-QZ
£31.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fein Circular saw blade (63502176210)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Multipurpose Milling Cutter Set (660)
£31.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fein Best of Starlock (35222967040)
£30.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita 199138-7
£32.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl Folding Workhorse (1444610)
£32.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-54106
£32.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Flexible shaft (2230000)
£29.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita D-21200
£30.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel