Bosch Collet (2608570101)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Collet (2608570101)
from £28.88to £41.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Collet
• Suitable for: GOF 900 CE / 1250 CE / 1250 LCE and POF 800 ACE / 1100 AE / 1200 / POF 1300 ACE / POF 1400 ACE
• Wrench size: 19 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Collet (2608570101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Collet 1/4". 19 mm 2608570101
Bosch Professional Collet 1/4". 19 mm 2608570101, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Equipment > Machining Centers & Milling Machines
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 1x Collet (for Regular Routers, 1/4", Accessory Hand-Held Router) B0014GSPYM
Collet 1/4", 19 mm; Collet, Weight: 0.0661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£32.08
Shipping: Free
Bosch Function accessories routing Collet 2608570101
Bosch Function accessories routing Collet 2608570101, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Templates & Guides
prodImage
£41.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch Router Collet 1/4" 2608570101
Bosch Router Collet 1/4", Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Routers > Router Bits
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Wrench size: 19 mm
Suitable for
GOF 900 CE / 1250 CE / 1250 LCE and POF 800 ACE / 1100 AE / 1200 / POF 1300 ACE / POF 1400 ACE

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Collet (2608570101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein Circular saw blade (63502174210)
£28.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RAKRBS5
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 199138-7
£32.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3006464L
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FE-FS/OF 1000 (488754)
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Flexible shaft (2230000)
£29.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool STF 80x133 P80 Garnet (497119)
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 165447-6
£28.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT8473
£24.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3004646L
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel