Bosch Brake drum (0986477235)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Brake drum (0986477235)
from £53.4920 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Brake drum
• Mounting side: Rear axle
• Outer diameter: 239
• Inner diameter: 203
• Bolt circle diameter: 114.3, Number of holes: 4, Centering diameter: 69, Total height: 57.5
Show all product details
Best Prices
£53.49
Shipping: £8.45
Best Prices
£96.99
Shipping: Free

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH 0 986 477 235 Brake drum ab2a071c-04cd-4820-a083-f7b0e6e3ac6f
Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Inner brake drum diameter [mm]: 203; Outer brake drum diameter [mm]: 239; Inner brake drum height [mm]: 47; Total brake drum height [mm]: 57,5; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3; Number of Holes: 4; Centering Diameter [mm]: 69; Construction Year to: 09/2008; TecDoc Engine Number: 25556
prodImage
£53.49
£61.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Bosch Brake Drum Assembly Rear fits Mitsubishi Colt VI 2004-2012 1.1 1.3 1.5
Bosch Brake Drum Assembly Rear fits Mitsubishi Colt VI 2004-2012 1.1 1.3 1.5, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Drums
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH BRAKE DRUM (PAIR) DB306 [0986477235]
BOSCH BRAKE DRUM (PAIR) DB306 [0986477235], Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Drums
prodImage
£101.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2x Brake Drums (Pair) fits SMART FORFOUR 454.031 1.3 Rear 04 to 06 M135.930 Set 5134790RMP
2x Brake Drums (Pair) fits SMART FORFOUR 454.031 1.3 Rear 04 to 06 M135.930 Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Drums
prodImage
£108.76
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2x Brake Drums (Pair) fits MITSUBISHI COLT Mk6 1.5D Rear 04 to 08 OM639.939 Set 5412450RMP
2x Brake Drums (Pair) fits MITSUBISHI COLT Mk6 1.5D Rear 04 to 08 OM639.939 Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Drums
prodImage
£108.78
Shipping: Free
2x Brake Drums (Pair) fits MITSUBISHI COLT Mk6 1.1 Rear 04 to 12 Set Bosch New 5611813RMP
2x Brake Drums (Pair) fits MITSUBISHI COLT Mk6 1.1 Rear 04 to 12 Set Bosch New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Drums
prodImage
£108.79
Shipping: Free
2x Brake Drums (Pair) Rear 0986477235 Bosch Set 4544230101 4615A012 DB306 New
2x Brake Drums (Pair) Rear 0986477235 Bosch Set 4544230101 4615A012 DB306 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Drums
prodImage
£108.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2x Brake Drums (Pair) fits SMART FORFOUR 454.031 1.3 Rear 04 to 06 M135.930 Set 5134790RMP
2x Brake Drums (Pair) fits SMART FORFOUR 454.031 1.3 Rear 04 to 06 M135.930 Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Drums
prodImage
£110.07
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2x Brake Drums (Pair) fits MITSUBISHI COLT Mk6 1.5D Rear 04 to 08 OM639.939 Set 5412450RMP
2x Brake Drums (Pair) fits MITSUBISHI COLT Mk6 1.5D Rear 04 to 08 OM639.939 Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Drums
prodImage
£110.09
Shipping: Free
2x Brake Drums (Pair) fits MITSUBISHI COLT Mk6 1.1 Rear 04 to 12 Set Bosch New 5611813RMP
2x Brake Drums (Pair) fits MITSUBISHI COLT Mk6 1.1 Rear 04 to 12 Set Bosch New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Drums
prodImage
£110.10
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2x Brake Drums (Pair) Rear 0986477235 Set 4544230101 4615A012 DB306 New
Bosch 2x Brake Drums (Pair) Rear 0986477235 Set 4544230101 4615A012 DB306 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Drums
prodImage
£110.12
Shipping: Free
2x Brake Drums (Pair) Rear 0986477235 Bosch Set 4544230101 4615A012 DB306 New
2x Brake Drums (Pair) Rear 0986477235 Bosch Set 4544230101 4615A012 DB306 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Drums
prodImage
£110.13
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2x Brake Drums (Pair) fits SMART FORFOUR 454.031 1.3 Rear 04 to 06 M135.930 Set 5134790RMP
2x Brake Drums (Pair) fits SMART FORFOUR 454.031 1.3 Rear 04 to 06 M135.930 Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Drums
prodImage
£111.35
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2x Brake Drums (Pair) fits MITSUBISHI COLT Mk6 1.5D Rear 04 to 08 OM639.939 Set 5412450RMP
2x Brake Drums (Pair) fits MITSUBISHI COLT Mk6 1.5D Rear 04 to 08 OM639.939 Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Drums
prodImage
£111.37
Shipping: Free
2x Brake Drums (Pair) fits MITSUBISHI COLT Mk6 1.1 Rear 04 to 12 Set Bosch New 5611813RMP
2x Brake Drums (Pair) fits MITSUBISHI COLT Mk6 1.1 Rear 04 to 12 Set Bosch New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Drums
prodImage
£111.38
Shipping: Free
2x Brake Drums (Pair) Rear 0986477235 Bosch Set 4544230101 4615A012 DB306 New
2x Brake Drums (Pair) Rear 0986477235 Bosch Set 4544230101 4615A012 DB306 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Drums
prodImage
£111.41
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2x Brake Drums (Pair) fits SMART FORFOUR 454.031 1.3 Rear 04 to 06 M135.930 Set 5134790RMP
2x Brake Drums (Pair) fits SMART FORFOUR 454.031 1.3 Rear 04 to 06 M135.930 Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Drums
prodImage
£138.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2x Brake Drums (Pair) fits MITSUBISHI COLT Mk6 1.5D Rear 04 to 08 OM639.939 Set 5412450RMP
2x Brake Drums (Pair) fits MITSUBISHI COLT Mk6 1.5D Rear 04 to 08 OM639.939 Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Drums
prodImage
£138.22
Shipping: Free
2x Brake Drums (Pair) fits MITSUBISHI COLT Mk6 1.1 Rear 04 to 12 Set Bosch New 5611813RMP
2x Brake Drums (Pair) fits MITSUBISHI COLT Mk6 1.1 Rear 04 to 12 Set Bosch New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Drums
prodImage
£138.23
Shipping: Free
2x Brake Drums (Pair) Rear 0986477235 Bosch Set 4544230101 4615A012 DB306 New
2x Brake Drums (Pair) Rear 0986477235 Bosch Set 4544230101 4615A012 DB306 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Drums
prodImage
£138.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake drum
Mounting side: Rear axle
Outer diameter: 239
Inner diameter: 203
Bolt circle diameter: 114.3, Number of holes: 4, Centering diameter: 69, Total height: 57.5

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Brake drum (0986477235)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thule Go Box 8005
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram LEDambient Tuning Light
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Safe Door Guardian
£48.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiamma Duo Safe Pro
£56.61
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ooono P-DISC NO1
£49.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Square profile 760
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker ASI200
£46.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
CTEK MXS 3.8
£61.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li (2071010)
£44.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Thule BackSpace XT 3rd Bike Arm
£44.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel