Bosch Best for Marble (2608602690)

Price History
• Diamond cutting disc for clean cuts in marble and plastic
• Thin, uniform diamond coating for razor-sharp cut edges
• Deep-cutting segments with high-quality cutting edges
• Continuous cutting edge for optimal cuts
• Suitable for marble and plastic
• High speed and cutting quality
• No material chipping in marble, calcium silicate stone, and plexiglass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Best for Marble (2608602690)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Marble Diamond Cutting Disc for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Soft stone, Marble, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) 2608602690
Designed for cutting marble Highly efficient for kitchen fitters and tilers: Precision With 22.23 mm bore for standard locking nut angle grinders For cutting marble, eg when fitting marble countertops or tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Marble Diamond Disc, 125 x 22.23 mm, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£45.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Marble Diamond Cutting Disc for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Soft stone, Marble, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) 2608602690
Designed for cutting marble Highly efficient for kitchen fitters and tilers: Precision With 22.23 mm bore for standard locking nut angle grinders For cutting marble, eg when fitting marble countertops or tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Marble Diamond Disc, 125 x 22.23 mm, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£45.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Marble Diamond Cutting Disc for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Soft stone, Marble, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) B0053PUOYE
Designed for cutting marble Highly efficient for kitchen fitters and tilers: Precision With 22.23 mm bore for standard locking nut angle grinders For cutting marble, eg when fitting marble countertops or tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Marble Diamond Disc, 125 x 22.23 mm, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£51.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch Diamond cutting discs PRO Marble Diamond Disc 125 x 22.23 mm 2608602690
Bosch Diamond cutting discs PRO Marble Diamond Disc 125 x 22.23 mm 2608602690, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Diamond Blades
prodImage
£56.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond cutting disc for clean cuts in marble and plastic
Thin, uniform diamond coating for razor-sharp cut edges
Deep-cutting segments with high-quality cutting edges
Continuous cutting edge for optimal cuts
Suitable for marble and plastic
High speed and cutting quality
No material chipping in marble, calcium silicate stone, and plexiglass

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Best for Marble (2608602690)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-40559
£45.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool ST-STF 125/8-M8-J W-HT (492286)
£45.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-67511 Carpenter Set
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-57336
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl MB160-H Support Stand (1444700)
£38.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Abrasive belt (623476000)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D8 3x (769114)
£44.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl Folding Workhorse (1444610)
£39.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool D5 HSS CE/3 (577405)
£46.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel