Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 017 121

Manufacturer: Bosch
Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 017 121
from £98.49to £499.2015 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Lambda sensor with 5 wires
• Overall length 830 mm
• Recommended replacement interval 250,000 km
• Compatible with various Mercedes-Benz models
• Supports engines with 1796 cm³ and 156 to 184 HP
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 017 121
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH 0 258 017 121 Lambda sensor 97c03801-b38a-4f0d-a74e-ccaaa8bbd5ec
£98.49
£106.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
0 258 017 121 Oxygen Sensor Fits Mercedes C-Class T-Model Clc-Class Smart Bosch 0258017121
£105.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Lambda Sensor for MERCEDES-BENZ:W204,S204,W212,B906,CL203 0045428618 0258017121
£107.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Lambda Sensor for MERCEDES-BENZ:C-CLASS,E-CLASS,CLC-CLASS,C-CLASS Sedan, 0258017121
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor for MERCEDES-BENZ:W204,S204,W212,B906,CL203 0045428618 0258017121
£108.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Lambda Sensor for MERCEDES-BENZ:C-CLASS,E-CLASS,CLC-CLASS,C-CLASS Sedan, 0258017121
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Fits BOSCH 0 258 017 121 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐ 0258017121
£109.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.38 / Unit
✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 017 121 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 017 121 Lambda probe ( ⭐UK Seller⭐ 0258017121
£130.68
Shipping: Free
Base price: £130.68 / Unit
LAMBDA SENSOR BOSCH 0 258 017 121 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 0258017121
£135.73
£142.81
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
Oxygen Sensor Fits Mercedes C-Class T-Model Clc-Class Smart Bosch 0 258 017 121 0258017121
£138.55
Shipping: Free
0 258 017 121 BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 0258017121
£145.69
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0 258 017 121 Oxygen Sensor Fits Mercedes C-Class T-Model Clc-Class Smart 0258017121
£146.29
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Mercedes Benz C180 K 1.6 Jan 2008 to Jan 2014
£162.26
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 017 121 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 017 121 Lambda prob ⭐UK Seller⭐
£253.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.60 / Unit
4x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 017 121 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 017 121 Lambda prob ⭐UK Seller⭐
£499.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.80 / Unit
Product Details
Lambda sensor with 5 wires
Overall length 830 mm
Recommended replacement interval 250,000 km
Compatible with various Mercedes-Benz models
Supports engines with 1796 cm³ and 156 to 184 HP
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 017 121
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel