Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 005 324

Manufacturer: Bosch
Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 005 324
from £49.77to £326.3075 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• 4 wires
• Replacement interval: 100,000 km
• Length: 570 mm
• Also available as a universal item
• OE numbers: 11 78 1 247 235, 11 78 1 468 621, 11 78 1 468 630, 11 78 1 702 931, 11 78 1 702 951, 11 78 1 720 019, 11 78 1 720 536, 11 78 1 720 845, 11 78 1 720 860, 11 78 1 725 676, 11 78 1 730 005, 11 78 1 733 628, 11 78 1 734 345, 11 78 1 734 390, 11 78 1 734 393, 11 78 1 735 345, 11 78 1 735 499, 11 78 1 735 500, 11 78 1 739 005, 11 78 1 739 642, 11 78 1 741 092, 11 78 1 741 666, 11 78 1 747 005, 11 78 1 747 579, 1734345, 1734390, 4 495 874, 25172619, 25172621, 25172651, 25172653, 25172654, 25172655, 25172659
• OEM numbers: 177423, 21153, 8845 11058, 314 803 0040, 20 92 1153, 33 10 4106, V20-76-0003, V20-76-0005, V20-76-0008, V20-76-0051, 08.39.049, 08.39.051, 08.39.052, 81045, 81045E, 81055, 81515, 81515E, 1493800200, 500 463, 0 258 003 062, 0 258 003 064, 0 258 003 220, 0 258 003 231, 0 258 003 310, 0 258 003 357, 0 258 003 426, 0 258 005 318, 0 258 005 322, 0 258 005 325, 0 258 986 503, 12.27040, 59-0009, 59-0055, 59-0093, 9 7021 1, 9 7036 1, LEB5079, LEB698, LEB871, 09SKV026, 09SKV587, VKRA 310011, 0209, 0242, 0252, 91358, 92255, 93678, 94694, 7.02604.16.0, DOX-0118, DOX-1317, DOX-1319, DOX-1364, A2C59513302Z, ES10254-12B1, ES10290-12B1, ES10986-12B1, 0893140
• Ergonomic design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 005 324
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

75 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lambda Sensor fits BMW 740 E32 4.0 Pre Cat 92 to 94 Oxygen Bosch 11781247235 New 3301592RMP
£49.77
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits BMW 740 E32 4.0 Pre Cat 92 to 94 Oxygen Bosch 11781247235 New 3301592RMP
£49.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0258005324 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector B0068MTFBO
£52.19
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 258 005 324 Lambda sensor f623b58c-5784-4ddb-a22e-1638a90fcfa0
£65.49
£73.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Lambda Sensor 0258005324 Bosch Oxygen 11781247235 11781468621 11781468630 LS5324
£49.87
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor 0258005324 Bosch Oxygen 11781247235 11781468621 11781468630 LS5324
£49.87
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0258005324 Lambda Sensor Before Catalytic Converter Fits Bertone BMW
£51.64
Shipping: Free
LEFT OXYGEN / LAMBDA SENSOR OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT BOSCH 0258005324
£52.19
Shipping: Free
BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR - 0258005324
£52.22
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits BMW 740 E32 4.0 Pre Cat 92 to 94 Oxygen Bosch 11781247235 New 3301592RMP
£53.19
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits BMW 740 E32 4.0 Pre Cat 92 to 94 Oxygen Bosch 11781247235 New 3301592RMP
£53.28
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor 0258005324 Bosch Oxygen 11781247235 11781468621 11781468630 LS5324
£53.29
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor 0258005324 Bosch Oxygen 11781247235 11781468621 11781468630 LS5324
£53.38
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0258005324 Lambda Sensor Before Catalytic Converter Fits Bertone BMW
£55.02
Shipping: Free
0 258 005 324 Oxygen Sensor Left Fits Bertone Freeclimber 2 BMW 3 Gmc VW Bosch 0258005324
£58.50
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor Bosch Oxygen 11781247235 11781468621 11781468630 round plug type 0258005324
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Lambda Sensor for BERTONE BMW:3,5,7,8,E30 1734345 1734390 4495874 25172619 0258005324
£72.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor for BERTONE BMW:3,5,7,8,E30 1734345 1734390 4495874 25172619 0258005324
£72.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor for BMW BERTONE:E36,E34,E32,E31,3 Sedan, 11781747579 11781747005 0258005324
£73.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Lambda Sensor for BMW BERTONE:E36,E34,E32,E31,3 Sedan, 11781747579 4495874 0258005324
£73.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for BMW 325 iX 2.5 October 1987 to February 1991
£79.78
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for BMW 320 i Touring 2.0 Jan 1988 to Jan 1991
£79.78
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for BMW 318i Touring 1.8 Sep 1995 to Sep 1999
£79.78
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for BMW 320 i 2.0 Litre January 1991 to January 1998
£79.78
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for BMW 530 i 3.0 September 1992 to September 1995
£79.78
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for BMW 730 i 3.0 Litre April 1992 to April 1994
£79.78
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for BMW 325 i Touring 2.5 October 1987 to July 1993
£79.78
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for BMW 540 i 4.0 September 1992 to September 1995
£79.78
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for BMW 325 i 2.5 September 1990 to September 1995
£79.78
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for BMW 320 i 2.0 Litre March 1992 to September 1992
£79.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4 wires
Replacement interval: 100,000 km
Length: 570 mm
Also available as a universal item
OE numbers: 11 78 1 247 235, 11 78 1 468 621, 11 78 1 468 630, 11 78 1 702 931, 11 78 1 702 951, 11 78 1 720 019, 11 78 1 720 536, 11 78 1 720 845, 11 78 1 720 860, 11 78 1 725 676, 11 78 1 730 005, 11 78 1 733 628, 11 78 1 734 345, 11 78 1 734 390, 11 78 1 734 393, 11 78 1 735 345, 11 78 1 735 499, 11 78 1 735 500, 11 78 1 739 005, 11 78 1 739 642, 11 78 1 741 092, 11 78 1 741 666, 11 78 1 747 005, 11 78 1 747 579, 1734345, 1734390, 4 495 874, 25172619, 25172621, 25172651, 25172653, 25172654, 25172655, 25172659
OEM numbers: 177423, 21153, 8845 11058, 314 803 0040, 20 92 1153, 33 10 4106, V20-76-0003, V20-76-0005, V20-76-0008, V20-76-0051, 08.39.049, 08.39.051, 08.39.052, 81045, 81045E, 81055, 81515, 81515E, 1493800200, 500 463, 0 258 003 062, 0 258 003 064, 0 258 003 220, 0 258 003 231, 0 258 003 310, 0 258 003 357, 0 258 003 426, 0 258 005 318, 0 258 005 322, 0 258 005 325, 0 258 986 503, 12.27040, 59-0009, 59-0055, 59-0093, 9 7021 1, 9 7036 1, LEB5079, LEB698, LEB871, 09SKV026, 09SKV587, VKRA 310011, 0209, 0242, 0252, 91358, 92255, 93678, 94694, 7.02604.16.0, DOX-0118, DOX-1317, DOX-1319, DOX-1364, A2C59513302Z, ES10254-12B1, ES10290-12B1, ES10986-12B1, 0893140
Ergonomic design

Price History

1M 3M
Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 005 324
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel