Wire Stripper Weicon No. 6 1000V C92189

Price History
• Fully insulated wire stripper for flexible and solid conductors up to 1000 V
• Stripping range from 0.2-6 mm² (10-24 AWG)
• Automatic sensing system adapts to conductor cross-section
• Adjustable length stop from 5-12 mm
• Space-saving thanks to lockable pliers and replaceable blades
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wire Stripper Weicon No. 6 1000V C92189
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weicon 51000006 Cable Stripper No.6
prodImage
£41.59
Shipping: Free
Weicon Cable Stripper No.6 10014847
prodImage
£44.59
Shipping: Free
WEICON Electrical Installation Set 2 |Wire Stripper No. 5 | Cable Stripper No. S 4-28 B01MR6XOOL
prodImage
£58.66
Shipping: Free
Weicon 51000006 Cable Stripper No.6
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fully insulated wire stripper for flexible and solid conductors up to 1000 V
Stripping range from 0.2-6 mm² (10-24 AWG)
Automatic sensing system adapts to conductor cross-section
Adjustable length stop from 5-12 mm
Space-saving thanks to lockable pliers and replaceable blades

Price History

1M 3M
Wire Stripper Weicon No. 6 1000V C92189
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wire Stripper Weicon No. 6 1000V C92189
prodImage
£41.59
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£44.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.66
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel