Bosch Aerotwin A 297 S

• Windscreen wiper
• Flat beam wiper
• Quick-clip adapter
• Length 1: 600 mm
• Length 2: 500 mm
• Suitable for: Windshield
• Material: Plastic, Rubber
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£28.41
Shipping: £5.90

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WIPER BLADE BOSCH 3 397 007 297 FRONT FOR AUDI,PORSCHE,VOLVO 3397007297
WIPER BLADE BOSCH 3 397 007 297 FRONT FOR AUDI,PORSCHE,VOLVO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£28.41
£34.31
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
BOSCH 3 397 007 297 Wiper Blade for AUDI,PORSCHE,VINFAST,VOLVO,ZOTYE 3397007297
BOSCH 3 397 007 297 Wiper Blade for AUDI,PORSCHE,VINFAST,VOLVO,ZOTYE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£47.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Flat beam wiper
Quick-clip adapter
Length 1: 600 mm
Length 2: 500 mm
Suitable for:Windshield
Material:Plastic, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Aerotwin A 297 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Petex Racing
£29.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petex Toro
£31.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petex Silverstone Pro
£32.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petex Avalon Pro
£33.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel