Bosch A282H

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch A282H
from £5.99to £21.20294 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Windshield wiper
• Rear window wiper
• Pre-installed adapter
• Suitable for: Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Seat, Skoda, and VW
• Dimensions: L280 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch A282H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

294 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits Skoda Fabia 1.2 12V A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits Skoda Fabia 1.2 12V, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" For VW Polo 1.6 A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" For VW Polo 1.6, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf Sportsvan 1.2 TSI A282H
Bosch Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf Sportsvan 1.2 TSI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" For VW Golf 1.6 Multi-Fuel A282H
Bosch Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" For VW Golf 1.6 Multi-Fuel, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 2.0 GTI A282H
Bosch Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 2.0 GTI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Touran 1.8 TSI A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Touran 1.8 TSI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits BMW 2 Series 218d A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits BMW 2 Series 218d, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf Sportsvan 1.6 A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf Sportsvan 1.6, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Polo 1.6 Bi-Fuel A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Polo 1.6 Bi-Fuel, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 1.4 TGI CNG A282H
Bosch Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 1.4 TGI CNG, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Touran 1.2 TSI A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Touran 1.2 TSI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Polo 1.4 TSI A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Polo 1.4 TSI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Polo 1.2 TDI A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Polo 1.2 TDI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" For VW Golf 1.6 A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" For VW Golf 1.6, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Polo 1.2 TSI 16V A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Polo 1.2 TSI 16V, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 2.0 TDI A282H
Bosch Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 2.0 TDI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Touran 1.6 TDI A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Touran 1.6 TDI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Polo 1.6 TDI A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Polo 1.6 TDI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 2.0 R 4motion A282H
Bosch Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 2.0 R 4motion, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits Audi A1 S1 quattro A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits Audi A1 S1 quattro, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" For VW Golf 1.4 A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" For VW Golf 1.4, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 1.8 TSI A282H
Bosch Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 1.8 TSI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits Skoda Yeti 1.6 A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits Skoda Yeti 1.6, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" For Skoda Yeti 1.8 TSI 4x4 A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" For Skoda Yeti 1.8 TSI 4x4, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Aerotwin Flat Blade Rear 280 A282H Saw Blade Cutting Wood Metal
Bosch Aerotwin Flat Blade Rear 280 A282H Saw Blade Cutting Wood Metal, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits AUDI A1 2011 on Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New 926325RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits AUDI A1 2011 on Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits VW POLO 2009 on Bosch 5G9955427 5K6955427A 510955427 New 873111RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits VW POLO 2009 on Bosch 5G9955427 5K6955427A 510955427 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits VW GOLF 08 to 21 Bosch 5G9955427 5K6955427A 510955427 New 1607531RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits VW GOLF 08 to 21 Bosch 5G9955427 5K6955427A 510955427 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£11.01
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits MERCEDES Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New 1492168RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits MERCEDES Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£11.05
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits CUPRA Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New 488502RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits CUPRA Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£11.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L280 Millimetre
Other
Rear window wiper
Pre-installed adapter
Suitable for:Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Seat, Skoda, and VW

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch A282H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel