Bosch A282H

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch A282H
from £5.99to £21.20294 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Windshield wiper
• Rear window wiper
• Pre-installed adapter
• Suitable for: Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Seat, Skoda, and VW
• Dimensions: L280 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch A282H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

294 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WIPER BLADE REAR BOSCH VW GOLF MK6 MK7 POLO 6R 6C A1398 A282H
WIPER BLADE REAR BOSCH VW GOLF MK6 MK7 POLO 6R 6C A1398, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.69
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits SEAT ATECA KH7 2016 on Bosch Genuine Quality Guaranteed 3611082RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits SEAT ATECA KH7 2016 on Bosch Genuine Quality Guaranteed, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.69
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits SEAT ATECA KH7 2016 on Bosch Genuine Quality Guaranteed 3611082RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits SEAT ATECA KH7 2016 on Bosch Genuine Quality Guaranteed, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.69
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits SKODA YETI 5L 09 to 17 Bosch Genuine Quality Guaranteed 2863899RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits SKODA YETI 5L 09 to 17 Bosch Genuine Quality Guaranteed, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.70
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits SKODA YETI 5L 09 to 17 Bosch Genuine Quality Guaranteed 2863899RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits SKODA YETI 5L 09 to 17 Bosch Genuine Quality Guaranteed, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.70
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits AUDI A1 2011 on Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New 926325RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits AUDI A1 2011 on Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.71
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits AUDI A1 2011 on Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New 926325RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits AUDI A1 2011 on Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.71
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits VW POLO 2009 on Bosch 5G9955427 5K6955427A 510955427 New 873111RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits VW POLO 2009 on Bosch 5G9955427 5K6955427A 510955427 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.72
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits VW POLO 2009 on Bosch 5G9955427 5K6955427A 510955427 New 873111RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits VW POLO 2009 on Bosch 5G9955427 5K6955427A 510955427 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.72
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits VW GOLF 08 to 21 Bosch 5G9955427 5K6955427A 510955427 New 1607531RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits VW GOLF 08 to 21 Bosch 5G9955427 5K6955427A 510955427 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.73
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits VW GOLF 08 to 21 Bosch 5G9955427 5K6955427A 510955427 New 1607531RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits VW GOLF 08 to 21 Bosch 5G9955427 5K6955427A 510955427 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.73
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits MERCEDES Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New 1492168RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits MERCEDES Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.77
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits MERCEDES Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New 1492168RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits MERCEDES Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.77
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits CUPRA Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New 488502RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits CUPRA Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.78
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits CUPRA Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New 488502RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits CUPRA Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.78
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New 358441RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.79
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits AUDI Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New 317021RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits AUDI Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.79
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New 358441RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.79
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits AUDI Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New 317021RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits AUDI Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.79
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade A282H 3397008634 Bosch Aerotwin 5K6955427A 510955427 280mm
Rear Wiper Blade A282H 3397008634 Bosch Aerotwin 5K6955427A 510955427 280mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.82
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade A282H 3397008634 Bosch Aerotwin 5K6955427A 510955427 280mm
Rear Wiper Blade A282H 3397008634 Bosch Aerotwin 5K6955427A 510955427 280mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch Aerotwin 11" Inch Aero Flat Windscreen Wiper Blade - A282H / 3397008634
Bosch Aerotwin 11" Inch Aero Flat Windscreen Wiper Blade - A282H / 3397008634, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£9.01
Shipping: Free
Bosch Rear Back Window Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm fits Audi VW Skoda 3397008634
Bosch Rear Back Window Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm fits Audi VW Skoda, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£9.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.46 / Unit
Bosch A282H Rear Wiper Blade 11" For VW Golf MK6 MK7 Polo 6R Aerotwin Window 3397008634
Bosch A282H Rear Wiper Blade 11" For VW Golf MK6 MK7 Polo 6R Aerotwin Window, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£9.53
Shipping: Free
REAR WIPER BLADE BOSCH A282H VW GOLF MK6 MK7 POLO 6R 6C A1398
REAR WIPER BLADE BOSCH A282H VW GOLF MK6 MK7 POLO 6R 6C A1398, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£9.59
Shipping: Free
BOSCH A282H REAR WIPER BLADE VW GOLF MK6 MK7 POLO 6R 6C A1398
BOSCH A282H REAR WIPER BLADE VW GOLF MK6 MK7 POLO 6R 6C A1398, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£9.68
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" For VW Polo 1.2 A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" For VW Polo 1.2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits Skoda Yeti 1.6 A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits Skoda Yeti 1.6, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits BMW 2 Series 214d A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits BMW 2 Series 214d, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits BMW 2 Series 218d A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits BMW 2 Series 218d, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L280 Millimetre
Other
Rear window wiper
Pre-installed adapter
Suitable for:Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Seat, Skoda, and VW

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch A282H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel