Bosch A282H

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch A282H
from £5.99to £21.20294 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Windshield wiper
• Rear window wiper
• Pre-installed adapter
• Suitable for: Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Seat, Skoda, and VW
• Dimensions: L280 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch A282H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

294 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Polo 2.0 R WRC A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Polo 2.0 R WRC, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 2.0 TDI 4motion A282H
Bosch Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 2.0 TDI 4motion, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Polo 1.8 GTI 230 A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Polo 1.8 GTI 230, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 1.4 TSI A282H
Bosch Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 1.4 TSI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 1.5 TSI A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 1.5 TSI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" For VW Polo 1.0 A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" For VW Polo 1.0, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Polo 1.4 TDI A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Polo 1.4 TDI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 1.2 TSI A282H
Bosch Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 1.2 TSI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf Sportsvan 2.0 TDI A282H
Bosch Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf Sportsvan 2.0 TDI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Polo 1.0 TSI A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Polo 1.0 TSI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 2.0 GTD A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 2.0 GTD, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Polo 2.0 GTI A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Polo 2.0 GTI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" For Skoda Fabia 1.4 TSI RS A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" For Skoda Fabia 1.4 TSI RS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf e-Golf A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf e-Golf, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" For Skoda Yeti 2.0 TDI 4x4 A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" For Skoda Yeti 2.0 TDI 4x4, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits BMW 2 Series 218i A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits BMW 2 Series 218i, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" For VW Golf 1.4 GTE Hybrid A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" For VW Golf 1.4 GTE Hybrid, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Polo 1.2 TSI A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Polo 1.2 TSI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 1.0 TSI A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 1.0 TSI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 2.0 GTI Clubsport S A282H
Bosch Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 2.0 GTI Clubsport S, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 1.6 TDI 4motion A282H
Bosch Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 1.6 TDI 4motion, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" For Skoda Yeti 1.4 TSI 4x4 A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" For Skoda Yeti 1.4 TSI 4x4, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits Seat Ateca 1.4 TSI 4Drive A282H
Bosch Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits Seat Ateca 1.4 TSI 4Drive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Polo 1.0 TGI A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Polo 1.0 TGI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 1.6 Bi-Fuel A282H
Bosch Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 1.6 Bi-Fuel, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Touran 2.0 TDI A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Touran 2.0 TDI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits Skoda Fabia 1.6 A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits Skoda Fabia 1.6, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf Sportsvan 1.4 TSI A282H
Bosch Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf Sportsvan 1.4 TSI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf Sportsvan 1.4 TSI Multi-Fuel A282H
Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf Sportsvan 1.4 TSI Multi-Fuel, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits BMW 2 Series 220d xDrive A282H
Bosch Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits BMW 2 Series 220d xDrive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L280 Millimetre
Other
Rear window wiper
Pre-installed adapter
Suitable for:Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Seat, Skoda, and VW

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch A282H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel