Bosch A282H

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch A282H
from £5.99to £21.20299 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Windshield wiper
• Rear window wiper
• Pre-installed adapter
• Suitable for: Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Seat, Skoda, and VW
• Dimensions: L280 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch A282H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

299 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Rear Back Window Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm A282H 3397008634
Bosch Rear Back Window Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm A282H, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£5.99
£9.68
Shipping: £3.69
with shipping: £3.69
Base price: £5.99 / Unit
Bosch Rear Back Window Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm A282H 3397008634
Bosch Rear Back Window Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm A282H, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£5.99
£9.68
Shipping: £3.69
with shipping: £3.69
Base price: £5.99 / Unit
Bosch Rear Wiper A282H - Excellent Cleaning Performance - Replacement Blade for Back Windscreen - 1 Blade, 280mm - Comes in Slim, Space-saving Packaging B0042ETBEQ
Safer driving: Made with innovative wiper rubber technology, Bosch Rear wipers are efficient, long-lasting and quiet Quick and easy to install: Thanks to the pre-assembled adapter, the wiper blade can be mounted without expert assistance, saving you time and extra expenses Scope of delivery: 1 rear wiper blade for back windscreen - Length: 280mm Adapted to your car: Bosch blades are developed to match the specifications of your car, ensuring easy installation and good performance
prodImage
£7.34
£11.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Bosch Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm FOR BMW 2 Grand Tourer 3397008634
Bosch Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm FOR BMW 2 Grand Tourer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£7.34
£8.33
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
Base price: £7.34 / Unit
Bosch Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm FOR VW Golf Sportsvan 2014-2018 3397008634
Bosch Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm FOR VW Golf Sportsvan 2014-2018, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£7.34
£8.33
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
Base price: £7.34 / Unit
Bosch Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm FOR VW Golf 2008-2018 3397008634
Bosch Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm FOR VW Golf 2008-2018, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£7.34
£8.33
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
Base price: £7.34 / Unit
Bosch Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm FOR VW Touran 2015-2018 3397008634
Bosch Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm FOR VW Touran 2015-2018, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£7.34
£8.33
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
Base price: £7.34 / Unit
Bosch Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm Seat Ateca 2016-2018 3397008634
Bosch Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm Seat Ateca 2016-2018, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£7.34
£8.33
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
Base price: £7.34 / Unit
Bosch Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm FOR SKODA Yeti 2009-2017 3397008634
Bosch Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm FOR SKODA Yeti 2009-2017, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£7.34
£8.33
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
Base price: £7.34 / Unit
Bosch Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm FOR VW Polo 2009-2018 3397008634
Bosch Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm FOR VW Polo 2009-2018, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£7.34
£8.33
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
Base price: £7.34 / Unit
Bosch Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm For Audi A1 2011-2018 3397008634
Bosch Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm For Audi A1 2011-2018, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£7.34
£8.33
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
Base price: £7.34 / Unit
Bosch Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm FOR SKODA Fabia 2007-2014 3397008634
Bosch Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm FOR SKODA Fabia 2007-2014, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£7.34
£8.33
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
Base price: £7.34 / Unit
Bosch Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm FOR VW Golf Alltrack 2014-2018 3397008634
Bosch Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm FOR VW Golf Alltrack 2014-2018, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£7.34
£8.33
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
Base price: £7.34 / Unit
Genuine BOSCH 3397008634 / A282H AEROTWIN REAR Car Window Wiper Blade 3397011802
Genuine BOSCH 3397008634 / A282H AEROTWIN REAR Car Window Wiper Blade, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Glow Plugs
prodImage
£7.34
£9.33
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Base price: £7.34 / Unit
Bosch Rear Back Window Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm A282H 3397008634
Bosch Rear Back Window Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm A282H, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.14 / Unit
Bosch Rear Back Window Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm A282H
Bosch Rear Back Window Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm A282H, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.39
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW 218D F46 2.0D 2015 on Bosch Genuine Quality Guaranteed 3595851RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW 218D F46 2.0D 2015 on Bosch Genuine Quality Guaranteed, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.61
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW 218D F46 2.0D 2015 on Bosch Genuine Quality Guaranteed 3595851RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW 218D F46 2.0D 2015 on Bosch Genuine Quality Guaranteed, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.61
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits MERCEDES GLB200 X247 1.3 2019 on M282.914 Genuine Bosch 3625796RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits MERCEDES GLB200 X247 1.3 2019 on M282.914 Genuine Bosch, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.63
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW 218 F46 1.5 2015 on B38A15A Genuine Bosch Guaranteed 874025RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW 218 F46 1.5 2015 on B38A15A Genuine Bosch Guaranteed, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.64
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW 218 F46 1.5 2015 on B38A15A Genuine Bosch Guaranteed 874025RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW 218 F46 1.5 2015 on B38A15A Genuine Bosch Guaranteed, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.64
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits MERCEDES EQC400 N293 19 to 23 EM780.998 Genuine Bosch New 3807118RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits MERCEDES EQC400 N293 19 to 23 EM780.998 Genuine Bosch New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.65
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits CUPRA FORMENTOR KM7, MK7 2020 on Genuine Bosch Guaranteed 953072RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits CUPRA FORMENTOR KM7, MK7 2020 on Genuine Bosch Guaranteed, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.66
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits CUPRA FORMENTOR KM7, MK7 2020 on Genuine Bosch Guaranteed 953072RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits CUPRA FORMENTOR KM7, MK7 2020 on Genuine Bosch Guaranteed, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.66
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits VW TOURAN 5T1 2015 on Bosch 5G9955427 5K6955427A 510955427 1329693RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits VW TOURAN 5T1 2015 on Bosch 5G9955427 5K6955427A 510955427, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.67
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits VW TOURAN 5T1 2015 on Bosch 5G9955427 5K6955427A 510955427 1329693RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits VW TOURAN 5T1 2015 on Bosch 5G9955427 5K6955427A 510955427, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.67
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits SKODA FABIA 542 10 to 14 Bosch Genuine Quality Guaranteed 2498945RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits SKODA FABIA 542 10 to 14 Bosch Genuine Quality Guaranteed, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.68
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits SKODA FABIA 542 10 to 14 Bosch Genuine Quality Guaranteed 2498945RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits SKODA FABIA 542 10 to 14 Bosch Genuine Quality Guaranteed, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.68
Shipping: Free
WIPER BLADE REAR BOSCH VW GOLF MK6 MK7 POLO 6R 6C A1398 A282H
WIPER BLADE REAR BOSCH VW GOLF MK6 MK7 POLO 6R 6C A1398, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.69
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits SEAT ATECA KH7 2016 on Bosch Genuine Quality Guaranteed 3611082RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits SEAT ATECA KH7 2016 on Bosch Genuine Quality Guaranteed, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£8.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L280 Millimetre
Other
Rear window wiper
Pre-installed adapter
Suitable for:Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Seat, Skoda, and VW

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch A282H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel