Bosch A282H

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch A282H
from £5.99to £21.20294 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Windshield wiper
• Rear window wiper
• Pre-installed adapter
• Suitable for: Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Seat, Skoda, and VW
• Dimensions: L280 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch A282H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

294 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf Sportsvan 1.4 TSI A282H
Bosch Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf Sportsvan 1.4 TSI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" For VW Polo 1.4 A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" For VW Polo 1.4, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf Sportsvan 1.6 A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf Sportsvan 1.6, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm/11" A282H (SKODA, VW, AUDI)
Bosch Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade 280mm/11" A282H (SKODA, VW, AUDI), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits Seat Ateca 1.4 TSI 4Drive A282H
Bosch Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits Seat Ateca 1.4 TSI 4Drive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" For Skoda Fabia 1.4 TSI RS A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" For Skoda Fabia 1.4 TSI RS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits Skoda Fabia 1.2 A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits Skoda Fabia 1.2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 1.6 TDI A282H
Bosch Flat Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 1.6 TDI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 1.8 TSI 4motion A282H
Bosch Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 1.8 TSI 4motion, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits Audi A1 S1 quattro A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits Audi A1 S1 quattro, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Polo 1.6 TDI A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Polo 1.6 TDI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits BMW 2 Series 218i A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits BMW 2 Series 218i, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Touran 2.0 TDI A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Touran 2.0 TDI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits BMW 2 Series 220d A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits BMW 2 Series 220d, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 1.0 TSI A282H
BOSCH 3397008634 Flat Rear Wiper Blade Rear 280mm 11" Fits VW Golf 1.0 TSI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
1x Wiper Blade (Single) A282H / 3397008634 Bosch Aerotwin Rear 11" (280mm)
1x Wiper Blade (Single) A282H / 3397008634 Bosch Aerotwin Rear 11" (280mm), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.06
Shipping: Free
VW Golf Rear Wiper Blade Mk7 Hatchback Windscreen 2012 Onwards BOSCH Flat Blade A282H
VW Golf Rear Wiper Blade Mk7 Hatchback Windscreen 2012 Onwards BOSCH Flat Blade, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
Aerotwin Flat Rear Wiper Blade 280mm Fits Various Vehicles - Bosch - A282H
Aerotwin Flat Rear Wiper Blade 280mm Fits Various Vehicles - Bosch - A282H, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
Audi A1 Rear Wiper Blade 2018 Onwards BOSCH AEROTWIN Flat Blade Aero A282H 3397008634
Audi A1 Rear Wiper Blade 2018 Onwards BOSCH AEROTWIN Flat Blade Aero A282H, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
VW Golf Rear Wiper Blade Mk6 Windscreen Hatchback 2008 to 2012 BOSCH A282H
VW Golf Rear Wiper Blade Mk6 Windscreen Hatchback 2008 to 2012 BOSCH, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
VW Touran Rear Wiper Blade Windscreen 2015 Onwards BOSCH A282H
VW Touran Rear Wiper Blade Windscreen 2015 Onwards BOSCH A282H, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
VW Polo Rear Wiper Blade Windscreen 2009 Onwards BOSCH A282H
VW Polo Rear Wiper Blade Windscreen 2009 Onwards BOSCH A282H, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
VW Golf Estate Rear Wiper Blade Mk7 Windscreen 2012 On BOSCH Aero Flat Blade A282H
VW Golf Estate Rear Wiper Blade Mk7 Windscreen 2012 On BOSCH Aero Flat Blade, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
Seat Ateca Rear Wiper Blade Windscreen 2016 Onwards BOSCH Flat Blade A282H 3397008634
Seat Ateca Rear Wiper Blade Windscreen 2016 Onwards BOSCH Flat Blade A282H, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
Skoda Fabia Rear Wiper Blade Windscreen Hatchback 2013 to 2014 BOSCH A282H
Skoda Fabia Rear Wiper Blade Windscreen Hatchback 2013 to 2014 BOSCH A282H, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
Audi A1 Sportback Rear Wiper Blade Windscreen 2011 Onwards BOSCH Flat Blade Aero A282H
Audi A1 Sportback Rear Wiper Blade Windscreen 2011 Onwards BOSCH Flat Blade Aero, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
Cupra Formentor Rear Wiper Blade Windscreen 2020 Onwards BOSCH A282H 3397008634
Cupra Formentor Rear Wiper Blade Windscreen 2020 Onwards BOSCH A282H, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
Mercedes EQC Rear Wiper Blade 2019 Onwards Windscreen BOSCH A282H
Mercedes EQC Rear Wiper Blade 2019 Onwards Windscreen BOSCH A282H, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
Bosch Aerotwin Flat Wiper Blade Rear 280mm - A282H
Bosch Aerotwin Flat Wiper Blade Rear 280mm - A282H, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£10.61
Shipping: Free
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW 218D F46 2.0D 2015 on Bosch Genuine Quality Guaranteed 3595851RMP
Rear Wiper Blade fits BMW 218D F46 2.0D 2015 on Bosch Genuine Quality Guaranteed, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£10.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L280 Millimetre
Other
Rear window wiper
Pre-installed adapter
Suitable for:Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Seat, Skoda, and VW

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch A282H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel