Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 6 DBB67DP60

Manufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 6 DBB67DP60
from £629.001 offerManufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
• Hood Type: Built-in canopy hood
• Power: 105 W
• Fan Performance: 433 m³/h
• Dimensions: W59.8 Centimetre
• MPN: DBB67DP60
• Energy Efficiency Class: A+
• Energy Consumption: 27 kWh/year
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 6 DBB67DP60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch DBB67DP60B Series 6 Integrated Cooker Hood, Black, A+ Rated
Extraction Rate (m3/h) - 556 Extraction Type - Ducted/Recirculating Maximum storage space Seamless integration Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 340 x 597 x 298
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59.8 Centimetre
MPN
DBB67DP60
Specification
Energy Efficiency Class:A+
Energy Consumption:27 kWh/year
Hood Type:Built-in canopy hood
Power:105 W
Fan Performance:433 m³/h

Price History

1M
Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 6 DBB67DP60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Hausgeräte Series 4 DBB85CC60
£515.34
Bosch Hausgeräte Series 4 DBB85CC60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 DWK65DK60
£411.11
Bosch Serie 2 DWK65DK60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DWK87FN60
£699.00
Bosch Serie 4 DWK87FN60Compare 3 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 DRC97AQ50
£1,739.00
Bosch Serie 6 DRC97AQ50Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 4 DBB65CC60
£477.54
Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 4 DBB65CC60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DWK67FN60
£769.00
Bosch Serie 4 DWK67FN60Compare 3 Prices
Bosch DFM064W54
£308.86
Bosch DFM064W54Compare 1 Prices
Bosch DUL62FA51
£199.52
Bosch DUL62FA51Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DUL63CC50
£149.99
Bosch Serie 4 DUL63CC50Compare 9 Prices
Bosch DWZ1EK1U1
£76.87
Bosch DWZ1EK1U1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens iQ300 LC87KFN60
£628.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Smeg KPF9WH
£628.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stoves ST Sterling 90PYR
source: Marks Electrical
Stoves ST Sterling 90PYR
£529.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG 7000 SilenceTech GV77D61SB
£634.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg KPF9YW
£649.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg KSED95NEE
source: Marks Electrical
Smeg KSED95NEE
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg KPF9OG
£649.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff D65BMP5N0
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg KT100BLE
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Smeg KT100BLE
£515.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Smeg KTR90XE
£674.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch Hausgeräte Serie 6 DBB67DP60
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel