Bosch SGS45E02EU

Manufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
Bosch SGS45E02EU
from £99.958 offersManufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
• Dishwasher
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Water Consumption: 14 L
• Operating Noise: 54 dB
• Energy Efficiency Class: A
• Cleaning Effect: A
• Drying Effect: A
• AquaStop: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch SGS45E02EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Dishwasher Tray Bottom Basket & Cutlery Basket For SGS45E02II/09 SGS45E02 20002904-1745
Bosch Dishwasher Tray Bottom Basket & Cutlery Basket For SGS45E02II/09 SGS45E02, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Dishwashing > Dishwasher Parts
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Dishwasher Tray Bottom Basket & Cutlery Basket For SGS45E02EU/16 SGS45E02 20002904-1736
Bosch Dishwasher Tray Bottom Basket & Cutlery Basket For SGS45E02EU/16 SGS45E02, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Dishwashing > Dishwasher Parts
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Dishwasher Tray Bottom Basket & Cutlery Basket For SGS45E02EU/21 SGS45E02 20002904-1737
Bosch Dishwasher Tray Bottom Basket & Cutlery Basket For SGS45E02EU/21 SGS45E02, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Dishwashing > Dishwasher Parts
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Dishwasher Tray Bottom Basket & Cutlery Basket For SGS45E02GB/56 SGS45E02 20002904-1743
Bosch Dishwasher Tray Bottom Basket & Cutlery Basket For SGS45E02GB/56 SGS45E02, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Dishwashing > Dishwasher Parts
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Dishwasher Tray Bottom Basket & Cutlery Basket For SGS45E02II/04 SGS45E02 20002904-1744
Bosch Dishwasher Tray Bottom Basket & Cutlery Basket For SGS45E02II/04 SGS45E02, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Dishwashing > Dishwasher Parts
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Dishwasher Tray Bottom Basket & Cutlery Basket For SGS45E02GB/45 SGS45E02 20002904-1742
Bosch Dishwasher Tray Bottom Basket & Cutlery Basket For SGS45E02GB/45 SGS45E02, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Dishwashing > Dishwasher Parts
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Dishwasher Tray Bottom Basket & Cutlery Basket For SGS45E02TR/13 SGS45E02 20002904-1747
Bosch Dishwasher Tray Bottom Basket & Cutlery Basket For SGS45E02TR/13 SGS45E02, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Dishwashing > Dishwasher Parts
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Dishwasher Tray Bottom Basket & Cutlery Basket For SGS45E02II/16 SGS45E02 20002904-1746
Bosch Dishwasher Tray Bottom Basket & Cutlery Basket For SGS45E02II/16 SGS45E02, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Dishwashing > Dishwasher Parts
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:56 kg
Energy
Energy Efficiency Class:A
Cleaning Effect:A
Drying Effect:A
Water Consumption:14 L
Operating Noise:54 dB
Functions
AquaStop:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding

Price History

1M
Bosch SGS45E02EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Serie 6 SMI6ECS12E
£1,439.99
Bosch Serie 6 SMI6ECS12ECompare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 SMD8TCX04E
£1,476.53
Bosch Serie 8 SMD8TCX04ECompare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 SBD8TCX04E
£1,799.00
Bosch Serie 8 SBD8TCX04ECompare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 SMI4EVS08E
£918.83
Bosch Serie 4 SMI4EVS08ECompare 1 Prices
Bosch SMZ2056
£153.18
Bosch SMZ2056Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 SBD6ECX12E
£1,645.10
Bosch Serie 6 SBD6ECX12ECompare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 SMU4ECS28E
£1,350.65
Bosch Serie 4 SMU4ECS28ECompare 1 Prices
Bosch SGZ6RB04
£97.27
Bosch SGZ6RB04Compare 1 Prices
Bosch SMZ5000
£21.89
Bosch SMZ5000Compare 2 Prices
Bosch SMZ5035
£94.52
Bosch SMZ5035Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel