Bosch SGS43E82EU

Manufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
Bosch SGS43E82EU
from £99.952 offersManufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
• Dishwasher
• Installation Type: Suitable for undercounter installation
• Water Consumption: 14 L
• Operating Noise: 52 dB
• Energy Efficiency Class: A
• Cleaning Effect: A
• Drying Effect: A
• Programs: 4x
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch SGS43E82EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Dishwasher Tray Bottom Basket & Cutlery Basket For SGS43E82EU/21 SGS43E82 20002904-1573
Bosch Dishwasher Tray Bottom Basket & Cutlery Basket For SGS43E82EU/21 SGS43E82, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Dishwashing > Dishwasher Parts
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Dishwasher Tray Bottom Basket & Cutlery Basket For SGS43E82EU/15 SGS43E82 20002904-1572
Bosch Dishwasher Tray Bottom Basket & Cutlery Basket For SGS43E82EU/15 SGS43E82, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Dishwashing > Dishwasher Parts
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x H85 Centimetre x D60 Centimetre
Weight:48 kg
Energy
Energy Efficiency Class:A
Cleaning Effect:A
Drying Effect:A
Water Consumption:14 L
Operating Noise:52 dB
Functions
Programs:4x
AquaStop:Yes
Installation Type
Suitable for undercounter installation

Price History

1M
Bosch SGS43E82EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Serie 6 SMI6ECS12E
£1,439.99
Bosch Serie 6 SMI6ECS12ECompare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 SMD8TCX04E
£1,474.95
Bosch Serie 8 SMD8TCX04ECompare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 SBD8TCX04E
£1,799.00
Bosch Serie 8 SBD8TCX04ECompare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 SMI4EVS08E
£918.83
Bosch Serie 4 SMI4EVS08ECompare 1 Prices
Bosch SMZ2056
£153.39
Bosch SMZ2056Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 SBD6ECX12E
£1,645.10
Bosch Serie 6 SBD6ECX12ECompare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 SMU4ECS28E
£1,350.66
Bosch Serie 4 SMU4ECS28ECompare 1 Prices
Bosch SGZ6RB04
£97.27
Bosch SGZ6RB04Compare 1 Prices
Bosch SMZ5000
£21.89
Bosch SMZ5000Compare 2 Prices
Bosch SMZ5035
£94.52
Bosch SMZ5035Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel