Boompods Boomtag (4 pack)

Price History
• Sustainable key finder made from ocean-bound plastics
• Versatile use for keys, bags, bicycles, and more
• IPX5 waterproof, ideal for outdoor use
• Compatible with Apple Find My for precise tracking
• Dimensions: Height 10 mm, Diameter 3.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Boompods Boomtag (4 pack)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Boompods Boomtag Bluetooth Tracker Tag - 4 Pack, White / Black / Red / Blue TAG4PK
Boompods Boomtag Bluetooth Tracker Tag - 4 Pack, White / Black / Red / Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
Boompods Boomtag Rechargeable Bluetooth Tracker Tag, 4 Pack - Smart Tracking Device for Children, Luggage & Pet, Compatible with Apple Find My App, Wallet and Key Finder with Extended Battery Life TAGRE4
Sustainable Innovation: Made from rescued ocean-bound plastic, this smart tag tracking device helps protect our seas while protecting your belongings. Each stylish tracker represents real environmental impact through sustainable materials Find Everything Fast: This Bluetooth tracker connects seamlessly with Find My app to locate your essentials. Whether it's keys, bags, or valuables, precise tracking keeps your items just a tap away, anytime you need them Built For Adventure: This rugged tracking tag features IPX7 waterproof construction and 6-month rechargeable battery life, going anywhere you do. Attach confidently with the secure safety loop design for lasting durability Peace of Mind Protection: Our GPS tracker for kids helps you keep tabs on what matters most. Get instant notifications when items go out of range and locate them on detailed maps in real-time with this tracker tag for kids Sleek & Sustainable Design: These tracker devices for kids come in 6 sophisticated colors that complement any style. This key tag tracker combines modern aesthetics with durable construction, backed by a 24-month warranty for peace of mind
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Boompods Boomtag Bluetooth Tracker Tag - Smart Tracking Device for Children, Pet and Dog, Keyring Wallet Tracker for Keys, Luggage Suitcases, Key Finder Compatible with Apple Find My App - 4 Pack
Sustainable Tracker Devices: The Boomtag smart tag is made from ocean bound plastic; reducing our environmental impact. A tracking device for children, your pet, luggage, personal items and devices so you never lose a thing again! Universal Tracking Tag: Featuring a handy safety loop, the Boomtag tracker tag is perfect for attaching to a keyring and has a IPX5 waterproof rating. Attach to your kids, dogs, keys and suitcases ensuring you always stay connected to your valuables Apple Find My Compatible: This Bluetooth tracker seamlessly works with your iPhone and other Apple Devices with Apple Find My apps. Whether your item is nearby or far away, with high-precision tag tracking, you can enjoy peace of mind wherever you travel Sleek & Durable Keyring Tracker: Stylish and built to last, ensuring longevity and reliability, the Boomtag key and wallet tracker comes in 6 stylish colours. Replaceable CR2032 comes with a 10-12 month battery life. The How: Boompods partnership with #tide ocean SA; working together to collect plastic waste that threatens our oceans. Plastic is washed, sorted, shredded to flakes. Tide use the latest technology to transform waste into strong, clean, reliable material
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Boompods Boomtag Rechargeable Bluetooth Tracker Tag, 4 Pack - Smart Tracking Device for Children, Luggage & Pet, Compatible with Apple Find My App,
Features Sustainable Innovation: Made from rescued ocean-bound plastic, this smart tag tracking device helps protect our seas while protecting...
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
Boompods Boomtag Rechargeable Bluetooth Tracker Tag, 4 Pack - Smart 4
Boompods Boomtag Rechargeable Bluetooth Tracker Tag, 4 Pack - Smart 4, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sustainable key finder made from ocean-bound plastics
Versatile use for keys, bags, bicycles, and more
IPX5 waterproof, ideal for outdoor use
Compatible with Apple Find My for precise tracking
Dimensions: Height 10 mm, Diameter 3.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Boompods Boomtag (4 pack)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theorienthoney
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
Boompods UK
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Boompods UK
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel