Bollé Nevada Neo

Manufacturer: Bollé
from £133.00to £239.993 offersManufacturer: Bollé
• Ski goggles
• Lens technology: SLF Cat. 2 & 1
• Lens features: Anti-fog coating, Anti-scratch coating, Double lens
• Ventilation system: Flow-Tech ventilation & vented lens
• Frame technology: Magnetic lens
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bollé Nevada Neo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
bollé - NEVADA NEO, Garnet Matte, Volt Ice Blue Cat 3 & Light Vermillon Blue Cat 1, Medium-Large, Unisex, Adult BOL-GOG-BG394003#HH
[Lens Technology & Category : Volt Cat. 3 & SLF Cat. 1] Enhanced color vision for all conditions Volt is a revolutionary high contrast enhanced colour lens developed with AI. The category 3 lens for sunny to overcast conditions ensures 100% UV protection. Bonus low light lens. [Lens features : Anti-Fog coating, Anti-Scratch Coating, Double Lens] Clear vision thanks to scratch and fog resistance The double lens construction creates an insulating layer that reduces condensation and fogging. Coatings keep the fogging to a minimum and the lens surface in prime condition. [Ventilation system : Flow-Tech Venting & Vented Lens] Ventilated frame & lens to prevent fog Vents on the outer surfaces of the goggle frame and on the lens allow air to enter and exit, thereby improving comfort and reducing fog buildup. [Frame Technology : Magnetic Lens] Magnetic lens attachment allows quick replacement Extra strong neodymium magnets hold the lens firmly in position and the Eye-latch locks it in place so you won't lose it if you fall in the snow. [Finishes : Triple Density Face Foam & Silicon on Strap] Best face comfort and secure, non-slip strap A multi-density face foam is laminated with a soft fleece that is comfortable on the face and provides better moisture management and comfort. Siliconized strap holds it in place.
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Bolle Ski Goggles Nevada Neo BG394002 Matte White Black Chrome & Vermillon Blue
...
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Nevada Neo 22006 Ski Goggles Phantom+ Blue Cat 1-3 & Cat 0
Bolle Nevada Neo 22006 Ski Goggles Phantom+ Blue Cat 1-3 & Cat 0, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Goggles & Sunglasses
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski goggles
Lens technology: SLF Cat. 2 & 1
Lens features: Anti-fog coating, Anti-scratch coating, Double lens
Ventilation system: Flow-Tech ventilation & vented lens
Frame technology: Magnetic lens

Price History

1M 3M
Bollé Nevada Neo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bollé

Bollé Juliet
£60.99
Bollé JulietCompare 11 Prices
Bollé Blanca
£58.95
Bollé BlancaCompare 5 Prices
Bollé Synergy
£46.99
Bollé SynergyCompare 1 Prices
Bollé Nevada
£79.99
Bollé NevadaCompare 11 Prices
Bollé Backline Visor
£119.99
Bollé Backline VisorCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smith Skyline
£127.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Flight Deck Prizm (OO7050)
£148.49
Compare Prices
24 offers
Smith Skyline XL
£132.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Lid
£114.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simply Sunglasses
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
genuinestyleuk
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel