Bluetti PV350 solar panel
from £599.001 offer
Price History- Foldable Solar Panel
- Power: 350W
- DC Output: 1x Solar Connector MC4 (37.50V/9.2A/350W)
- Dimensions: 905x2400mm
Price History
1M 3M
Bluetti PV350 solar panel
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bluetti PV200 solar panel
£333.15

EcoFlow Solar module 400W
£557.26

EcoFlow Solar Panel 110W
£124.82

EcoFlow Solar Panel 160W
£199.00

Jackery SolarSaga 200
£399.00
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
BLUETTI PV350 350W Solar Panel Foldable Off-Grid Charger for Elite 200 V2/ 300 UKDM PV350
BLUETTI PV350 350W Solar Panel Foldable Off-Grid Charger for Elite 200 V2/ 300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits

£599.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Foldable Solar Panel |
| Power: 350W |
| DC Output: 1x Solar Connector MC4 (37.50V/9.2A/350W) |
| Dimensions: 905x2400mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Bluetti PV350 solar panel
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products