Blackstar Carry-on digital piano FP88

Price History
• Portable keyboard with 88 full-size keys
• Foldable to 33 cm, weighing 1.6 kg
• Rechargeable battery with up to 8 hours of playtime
• Integrated USB and MIDI ports
• 128 tones and 128-voice polyphony
• Includes sustain pedal, carrying bag, and music notes stickers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar Carry-on digital piano FP88
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Carry-on FP-88 White Portable Folding 88 Key Digital Piano USB MIDI Controller BA203010
Carry-on FP-88 White Portable Folding 88 Key Digital Piano USB MIDI Controller, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Carry-on 88 Key White Portable Folding Digital Piano by Blackstar USB MIDI Controller with Rechargeable Battery
LIGHTWEIGHT AND COMPACT 88 Key full-length folding portable digital piano keyboard that folds to 33cm weighing just 1.6kg for optimized practicality and functionality 8 HOURS RECHARGABLE BATTERY LIFE WITH BUILT IN USB & Midi to provide efficiency and convenience to travelling musicians and music enthusiasts IDEAL FOR BEGINNER; KIDS; STUDENTS; PROFESSIONALS; who want to play, learn and perform piano with full size keys, realistic feel and soft touch keyboard design MULTIPLE DIGITAL INTERFACE DEMO FEATURES including 6 metronome settings and 30 demo songs for wide practise range of accompaniments INCLUDE SUSTAIN PEDAL, TOTE BAG AND PIANO NOTE STICKERS for a full learning and performing experience Note: When turning on the instrument, first set the volume to the minimum and then gradually increase the volume until it is suitable.
prodImage
£100.43
Shipping: Free
Blackstar BA215010 Carry-on FP-88 Touch 88 Key Touch Sensitive White Portable Folding Digital Piano USB MIDI Controller with Rechargeable Battery
Blackstar BA215010 Carry-on FP-88 Touch 88 Key Touch Sensitive White Portable Folding Digital Piano USB MIDI Controller with Rechargeable Battery...
prodImage
£170.59
Shipping: Free
Blackstar BA215011 Carry-on FP-88 Touch 88 Key Touch Sensitive Black Portable Folding Digital Piano by USB MIDI Controller with Rechargeable Battery
Blackstar BA215011 Carry-on FP-88 Touch 88 Key Touch Sensitive Black Portable Folding Digital Piano by USB MIDI Controller with Rechargeable Battery...
prodImage
£170.59
Shipping: Free
Blackstar BA215011 Carry-on FP-88 Touch 88 Key Touch Sensitive Black Portable Folding Digital Piano by USB MIDI Controller with Rechargeable Battery
prodImage
£170.59
£172.59
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Blackstar BA215010 Carry-on FP-88 Touch 88 Key Touch Sensitive White Portable Folding Digital Piano USB MIDI Controller with Rechargeable Battery
prodImage
£177.41
£183.40
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Blackstar BA215010 Carry-on FP-88 Touch 88 Key Touch Sensitive White Portable Folding Digital Piano USB MIDI Controller with Rechargeable Battery
prodImage
£184.24
Shipping: Free
Blackstar BA215011 Carry-on FP-88 Touch 88 Key Touch Sensitive Black Portable Fo
TOUCH SENSITIVE 88 KEYS: Velocity-sensitive keys respond to playing dynamics for more expressive performance compared to standard non-touch folding...
prodImage
£184.24
£187.23
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Portable keyboard with 88 full-size keys
Foldable to 33 cm, weighing 1.6 kg
Rechargeable battery with up to 8 hours of playtime
Integrated USB and MIDI ports
128 tones and 128-voice polyphony
Includes sustain pedal, carrying bag, and music notes stickers

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar Carry-on digital piano FP88
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Blackstar

Blackstar BEAM Mini
£165.69
Blackstar BEAM MiniCompare 4 Prices
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 10
£135.00
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 10Compare 3 Prices
Blackstar Debut 50R
£219.00
Blackstar Debut 50RCompare 6 Prices
Blackstar Dept. 10 Boost
£147.60
Blackstar Dept. 10 BoostCompare 2 Prices
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
£379.99
Blackstar HT-1R MK IIICompare 2 Prices
Blackstar Amped 2
£441.85
Blackstar Amped 2Compare 2 Prices
Blackstar ID:X Floor Two
£220.00
Blackstar ID:X Floor TwoCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar TV-10 A
£599.00
Blackstar TV-10 ACompare 1 Prices
Blackstar St. James 50 EL34 Head
£1,100.00
Blackstar St. James 50 EL34 HeadCompare 1 Prices
fair_deal_music_holdings
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Chamberlain Music
prodImage
£100.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel