Black Diamond Session Suede Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Lifestyle Shoe
• Sole: Non-slip Black Diamond BlackLabel Street Rubber
• Heel Area: Elastic and foldable
• Weight per Pair: 482 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Session Suede Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Black Diamond Session Suede Hiking Shoes MAG7906965
Developed for climbing in style, the Black Diamond Session Suede combines extreme comfort and performance, taking you from the gym to the crag to a stroll around town. Durable and weather-resistant, the Session Suede upper is combined with a heel made of stretch material that's easy to slip on and off. This heel folds down easily for even greater slip-on convenience. The snug-fitting EVA midsole provides cushioning and stability, while the grippy Bladk Diamond BlackLabel-Street rubber gives you good grip on approach and on the move. Last but not least, strap loops give you a variety of ways to attach them to your pack for trail outings that end in a cliff.- Uppers lined in durable, high-quality suede- Sole Black Diamond BlackLabel-Street in grippy rubber- Rubber toe reinforcement- Toe and upper construction inspired by climbing shoes- Comfortable molded EVA midsole ultra - Comfortable sock-like liner- Elastic heel strap easy to slip on/off for indoor and outdoor sessions- Strap loops o...
prodImage
£72.93
£89.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Black Diamond Session Suede Hiking Shoes MAG7906969
prodImage
£81.04
£98.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Black Diamond Suede EU 40 12446243
Black Diamond BlackLabel-Street sticky rubber outsole Rubber toe protection Toe shape and upper construction inspired by climbing shoe construction
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Black Diamond Session Suede Hiking Shoes MAG7906968
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Black Diamond Session Suede Hiking Shoes MAG7906966
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Black Diamond Session Suede Hiking Shoes MAG7906964
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Lifestyle Shoe
Sole: Non-slip Black Diamond BlackLabel Street Rubber
Heel Area: Elastic and foldable
Weight per Pair: 482 g
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Session Suede Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Women's MAX Cushioning Elite Sneaker
source: OnBuy
Skechers Women's MAX Cushioning Elite Sneaker
£73.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Geox Spherica Plus Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
Geox Spherica Plus Trainers
£72.64
Compare Prices
30 offers
UGG Neutra
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Saucony Sneakers
source: OnBuy
Saucony Sneakers
£72.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Respected Elgin Slip On Shoes
source: OnBuy
Skechers Respected Elgin Slip On Shoes
£73.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hub Queen
£71.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Adidas Los Angeles Men
£72.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skechers BOBS Sport B Flex Waterproof Trainers
source: OnBuy
Skechers BOBS Sport B Flex Waterproof Trainers
£72.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-DS Trainer OG Men
£71.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Camper Runner Four Trainers
source: rubbersole
Camper Runner Four Trainers
£73.45
Compare Prices
58 offers
prodImage
£72.93
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£81.04
Shipping: £16.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel