Billabong Velvet

• Handbag
• Color/Design: Blue or beige
• Dimensions: W47 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Show all product details

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Velvet Backpack for Women Billabong MAG13792225
FeaturesProduct type: BackpacksFabric: CorduroyCompartments: Front zip compartment with interior labtop sleeve, inside zipped pocketStraps: Padded adjustable shoulder strapsDimensions: 43cm x 30.5cm x 14cm Volume:20 LOther Features: Front LabelFabric Content[Main Fabric] 100% Polyester
prodImage
£34.09
£51.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Velvet trousers Billabong Larry Cord MAG11913905
FeaturesMaterial: corduroyDetails: semi-thick stretch trousersExternal fastening with drawstring and metal eyeletsSide opening pocketsBack welt pocketsRelaxed straight fitElastic waistbandLeg opening of 18"/45.7 cmComposition [Main Material] 100% Cotton
prodImage
£49.80
£66.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Velvet trousers Billabong Larry Cord MAG11913903
FeaturesMaterial: corduroyDetails: semi-thick stretch trousersExternal fastening with drawstring and metal eyeletsSide opening pocketsBack welt pocketsRelaxed straight fitElastic waistbandLeg opening of 18"/45.7 cmComposition [Main Material] 100% Cotton
prodImage
£49.80
£66.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Velvet trousers Billabong Larry Cord MAG11913907
FeaturesMaterial: corduroyDetails: semi-thick stretch trousersExternal fastening with drawstring and metal eyeletsSide opening pocketsBack welt pocketsRelaxed straight fitElastic waistbandLeg opening of 18"/45.7 cmComposition [Main Material] 100% Cotton
prodImage
£49.80
£66.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Velvet trousers Billabong Larry Cord MAG11913919
FeaturesMaterial: corduroyDetails: semi-thick stretch trousersExternal fastening with drawstring and metal eyeletsSide opening pocketsBack welt pocketsRelaxed straight fitElastic waistbandLeg opening of 18"/45.7 cmComposition [Main Material] 100% Cotton
prodImage
£49.80
£66.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Velvet trousers Billabong Larry Cord MAG11913917
FeaturesMaterial: corduroyDetails: semi-thick stretch trousersExternal fastening with drawstring and metal eyeletsSide opening pocketsBack welt pocketsRelaxed straight fitElastic waistbandLeg opening of 18"/45.7 cmComposition [Main Material] 100% Cotton
prodImage
£49.80
£66.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Velvet trousers Billabong Larry Cord MAG11913912
FeaturesMaterial: corduroyDetails: semi-thick stretch trousersExternal fastening with drawstring and metal eyeletsSide opening pocketsBack welt pocketsRelaxed straight fitElastic waistbandLeg opening of 18"/45.7 cmComposition [Main Material] 100% Cotton
prodImage
£49.80
£66.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Velvet trousers Billabong Larry Cord MAG11913922
FeaturesMaterial: corduroyDetails: semi-thick stretch trousersExternal fastening with drawstring and metal eyeletsSide opening pocketsBack welt pocketsRelaxed straight fitElastic waistbandLeg opening of 18"/45.7 cmComposition [Main Material] 100% Cotton
prodImage
£49.80
£66.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Velvet trousers Billabong Larry Cord MAG11913920
FeaturesMaterial: corduroyDetails: semi-thick stretch trousersExternal fastening with drawstring and metal eyeletsSide opening pocketsBack welt pocketsRelaxed straight fitElastic waistbandLeg opening of 18"/45.7 cmComposition [Main Material] 100% Cotton
prodImage
£49.80
£66.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Velvet trousers Billabong Larry Cord MAG11913918
FeaturesMaterial: corduroyDetails: semi-thick stretch trousersExternal fastening with drawstring and metal eyeletsSide opening pocketsBack welt pocketsRelaxed straight fitElastic waistbandLeg opening of 18"/45.7 cmComposition [Main Material] 100% Cotton
prodImage
£49.80
£66.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wide-leg velvet pants Billabong Free Fall MAG11883705
FeaturesMaterial: Cotton and elastane blend, stretch corduroyRise: 11 3/4"Inseam: 28 1/2"Narrow fit with wide legZip fly with button closureBack pocketsComposition[Main material] 97% cotton, 3% elastane
prodImage
£58.33
£75.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W47 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Specifications
Color/Design:Blue or beige
prodImage
£34.09
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£49.80
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£49.80
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£49.80
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel