Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (BMA0507226)

Manufacturer: Bi-Office
from £120.05to £143.992 offersManufacturer: Bi-Office
• Antibacterial magnetic whiteboard
• Special additive inhibits bacterial growth
• Prevents odors, stains, and material degradation
• Ideal for hygienic environments such as hospitals and laboratories
• Wall mounting possible in portrait or landscape orientation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (BMA0507226)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bi-Office Anti-Microbial Whiteboards Magnetic BMA0507226
Bi-Office Anti-Microbial Whiteboards Magnetic, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£120.05
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office Anti-Microbial Magnetic Whiteboard Maya, Lacquered Steel Surface, White Aluminum Frame, 120 x 90 cm B01MUY96CO
Microbes elimination up to 99.9% Surface protection and odors shield White lacquered aluminium frame Magnetic coated steel surface Wall fixings supplied
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Antibacterial magnetic whiteboard
Special additive inhibits bacterial growth
Prevents odors, stains, and material degradation
Ideal for hygienic environments such as hospitals and laboratories
Wall mounting possible in portrait or landscape orientation

Price History

1M
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (BMA0507226)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bi-Office

boardsdirectboardsdirect
prodImage
£120.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel