Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (BCA051226)

Manufacturer: Bi-Office
from £99.54to £149.992 offersManufacturer: Bi-Office
• Hygiene product
• Kills 99.99% of bacteria
• Ideal for public areas such as hospitals, clinics, laboratories, and food preparation
• Dimensions: 120 x 90 cm (W x H)
• Wall mounting hardware included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (BCA051226)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bi-Office Anti-Microbial Cork Boards BCA051226
Bi-Office Anti-Microbial Cork Boards, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£99.54
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office Anti-Microbial Cork Board Maya, White Aluminum Frame BCA031226 1200mm x 900mm,white, beige
Microbes elimination up to 99.9% Surface protection and odors shield White lacquered aluminium frame Top quality natural surface Wall fixings supplied
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hygiene product
Kills 99.99% of bacteria
Ideal for public areas such as hospitals, clinics, laboratories, and food preparation
Dimensions: 120 x 90 cm (W x H)
Wall mounting hardware included

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (BCA051226)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bi-Office

boardsdirectboardsdirect
prodImage
£99.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel