BG C23LP

Manufacturer: BG
from £55.73to £61.803 offersManufacturer: BG
• Carrying strap
• Suitable for: Clarinet
• Material: Cotton, Leather, Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BG C23LP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BG Leather Padded Clarinet Sling Neck Strap BG23LP
BG's clarinet neckstrap is highly flexible and unconfined Each strap has a leather neck pad lined in absorbent cotton and two leather thumbrest adapters to fit any style This neckstrap features a regular sling Black finish, Leather Cotton padding For Bb Clarinet
prodImage
£55.73
£62.02
Shipping: £6.29
with shipping: £6.29
BG - Bb Clarinet Sling with Leather Neck Pad - NON Elasticated Nylon Strap BG-C23LP
BG - Bb Clarinet Sling with Leather Neck Pad - NON Elasticated Nylon Strap, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Band & Orchestral > Clarinets
prodImage
£60.39
Shipping: Free
BG (0002698761) BG C23LP Leather Clarinet Strap with Leather Pad BG-C23LP
C23LP.Color:-Black,Size:-0
prodImage
£61.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Clarinet
Material
Cotton, Leather, Metal

Price History

1M
BG C23LP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BG

BG S14SH
£22.13
BG S14SHCompare 2 Prices
BG CFE
£28.43
BG CFECompare 1 Prices
BG S43SH
£48.00
BG S43SHCompare 2 Prices
BG LFT
£37.50
BG LFTCompare 1 Prices
BG S40SH
£48.00
BG S40SHCompare 2 Prices
BG S41SH
£48.00
BG S41SHCompare 2 Prices
BG S10ESH
£39.82
BG S10ESHCompare 1 Prices
BG S12SH
£33.28
BG S12SHCompare 1 Prices
BG S10M
£33.28
BG S10MCompare 1 Prices
BG S42SH
£52.91
BG S42SHCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 14335
£58.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 144/1
£63.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denis Wick DW5506
£41.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
König & Meyer 14350
£43.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£55.73
Shipping: £6.29
windcraft-ltd
prodImage
£60.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel