BFGoodrich Advantage 205/55 R16 91W

• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 16inch rim
• Tire Width: 205 mm
• Tire Height: 55%
• Tire Speed Index: W = 270 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details
Best Price
£80.49
Shipping: £1.99
Lowest total price
4 to 5 working days
£80.72
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BF Goodrich Advantage 205/55 R16 91W Tyres 9fa1f41f-c0c7-4ba3-8c0c-6d384948a22d
Product line: Advantage; Speed Index: W; Speed rating: w; Height: 55; Diameter: 16; Load index: 91; Tyre Width: 205; Width: 205; Tyre Cross Section: 55; Type: R; Load index: 91; Wet grip : A; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise emission evel: B; Group: PKW; Season: So; Tyre sizes: 205-55-16; Type: r; Tyre Size: 16; Type: pkw; Season: so; Noise Level [dB]: 70; Weight [kg]: 8.78; EPREL-id: 1179491; M+S: No
prodImage
£80.49
£82.48
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Lowest total price
BF Goodrich Advantage 12562652
CONFIDENT CONTROL Shorter braking distance: in wet conditions A wet grading for 16” above sizes) in dry conditions DYNAMIC AS YOU ARE Decrease of 2% of lap time on wet road thanks to the new “Handling plus” Tread pattern designed in the US AT AN AFFORDABLE PRICE Fuel saving by reducing rolling resistance Enjoy the longevity
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£80.72
Shipping: Free
BF Goodrich Advantage 9281768
CONFIDENT CONTROL Shorter braking distance: in wet conditions A wet grading for 16” above sizes) in dry conditions DYNAMIC AS YOU ARE Decrease of 2% of lap time on wet road thanks to the new “Handling plus” Tread pattern designed in the US AT AN AFFORDABLE PRICE Fuel saving by reducing rolling resistance Enjoy the longevity
2-4 working days
prodImage
£119.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Size
Tire Width:205 mm
Tire Height:55%
Tire Speed Index:W = 270 km/h
Tire for
16inch rim

Similar Priced Products

Kleber Dynaxer HP4 195/60 R15 88H
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Mecotra 3 205/60 R16 92H
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 195/60 R15 88V
£83.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Kinergy eco K425 175/50 R15 75H
£80.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Continental EcoContact 6 195/65 R15 91V
£80.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maxxis Premitra 5 225/45 ZR17 91W
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avon ZV7 225/45 R17 94Y XL
£80.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Turanza T001 195/65 R15 91H
£78.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bridgestone Turanza T005 225/45 R17 94Y XL
£80.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
BFGoodrich Advantage 205/55 R16 91W
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£80.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel