BFGoodrich Advantage 195/65 R15 91H

• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 195 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: H = 210 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details
Best Price
£66.49
Shipping: £1.99
Lowest total price
4 to 5 working days
£67.07
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BF Goodrich Advantage 195/65 R15 91H Tyres 62911f87-1559-4a87-97c5-b5da436daa21
Product line: Advantage; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 69; Noise emission evel: B; Weight [kg]: 7.87; Tyre Width: 195; Width: 195; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 91; Load index: 91; Speed Index: H; Speed rating: h; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Tyre sizes: 195-65-15; EPREL-id: 412774; M+S: No
prodImage
£66.49
£68.48
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
BF Goodrich Advantage 195/65 R15 91H Tyres eaf96c67-d831-4ec8-a7d7-c71c9c216244
Product line: Advantage; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 69; Noise emission evel: B; Weight [kg]: 7.87; Tyre Width: 195; Width: 195; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 91; Load index: 91; Speed Index: H; Speed rating: h; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Tyre sizes: 195-65-15; EPREL-id: 412774; M+S: No
prodImage
£66.49
£68.48
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Lowest total price
BF Goodrich Advantage 6988008
CONFIDENT CONTROL Shorter braking distance: in wet conditions A wet grading for 16” above sizes) in dry conditions DYNAMIC AS YOU ARE Decrease of 2% of lap time on wet road thanks to the new “Handling plus” Tread pattern designed in the US AT AN AFFORDABLE PRICE Fuel saving by reducing rolling resistance Enjoy the longevity
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£67.07
Shipping: Free
BF Goodrich Advantage All-Season 16756891
Discover confident control and handling with the BFGoodrich Advantage All-Season tyre. Designed for changing weather, not for changing tyres. All-season tyre for compact cars, minivans and SUVs Confident control and performance all year round Engineered for grip and braking on wet roads 3PMSF certified for traction and grip in snowy conditions Good value for money, all-season tyre Confident control whatever the weather conditions. Don't let the weather stop your adventures. This versatile on-road tyre for all seasons puts you in control whether on dry, wet or snowy roads. BFGoodrich Advantage All-Season delivers better wet and dry braking performance than its predecessor. Be safe and sure in winter thanks to the 3PMSF certification, giving you the confidence and control to keep exploring, whatever the weather. Experience a tyre as dynamic as you are. Enjoy every journey, no matter what the weather throws at you, with the BFGoodrich Advantage All-Season tyre. Developed with a new tread compound designed to provide full control in snow with a V-shaped groove for high grip and traction. An extended groove evacuates water while an interlocking band improves handling and braking, along with new chamfer technology for improved grip on wet roads. Designed for changing weather, not for changing tyres. Explore more with this on-road tyre that is engineered to keep you safely moving all year without the need for seasonal tyre changes. The BFGoodrich Advantage All-Season tyre offers good value for money and less hassle thanks to fewer tyre changes. Enjoy more adventures and less changing tyres. Keeping your driving in balance. Never leave your driving safety to chance. The easy to follow tread balance indicator will let you know if there is a tread imbalance between the left and right side of your tyre, while also monitoring the alignment of wear between the left and right tyres, front and rear. The BFGoodrich Advantage All-Season tyre safely keeps you and your passengers on the road.
2-4 working days
prodImage
£70.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
BF Goodrich Advantage All-Season 195/65 R15 91H Tyres 2708bf5e-d609-4ccf-95d5-c0c9108bfc11
Type: pkw; Noise Level [dB]: 69; Snow grip: 1; Type: R; Diameter: 15; Speed Index: H; Speed rating: h; Group: PKW; Season: gan; Product line: Advantage All-Season; Wet grip : B; Weight [kg]: 8.83; Tyre Width: 195; Load index: 91; Noise emission evel: A; Width: 195; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Type: r; Load index: 91; Fuel efficiency : C; EPREL-id: 1079532; Height: 65; Tyre Size: 15; Season: GAN; Tyre sizes: 195-65-15; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£67.99
£69.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
BF Goodrich Advantage All-Season 195/65 R15 91H Tyres 30eae3d5-2ae6-4ce9-8b3e-7250c25cec4e
Type: pkw; Noise Level [dB]: 69; Snow grip: 1; Type: R; Diameter: 15; Speed Index: H; Speed rating: h; Group: PKW; Season: gan; Product line: Advantage All-Season; Wet grip : B; Weight [kg]: 8.83; Tyre Width: 195; Load index: 91; Noise emission evel: A; Width: 195; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Type: r; Load index: 91; Fuel efficiency : C; EPREL-id: 1079532; Height: 65; Tyre Size: 15; Season: GAN; Tyre sizes: 195-65-15; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£67.99
£69.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Size
Tire Width:195 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:H = 210 km/h
Tire for
15inch rim

Similar Priced Products

Semperit Speed-Life 3 225/40 R18 92Y XL
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 205/55 R16 91H
£66.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Barum Bravuris 5HM 185/70 R14 88T
£66.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bridgestone Turanza T005 195/65 R15 91H
£66.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxxis Mecotra 3 ME3 185/70 R13 86H
£66.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
BFGoodrich Advantage 195/65 R15 91T
£68.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Avon ZT7 195/65 R15 95H XL
£66.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
BFGoodrich Advantage 195/65 R15 91H
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£67.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel