BFGoodrich Advantage 195/55 R16 87V

• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 16inch rim
• Tire Width: 195 mm
• Tire Height: 55%
• Tire Speed Index: V = 240 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
4 to 5 working days
£92.84
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BF Goodrich Advantage 4038888
CONFIDENT CONTROL Shorter braking distance: in wet conditions A wet grading for 16” above sizes) in dry conditions DYNAMIC AS YOU ARE Decrease of 2% of lap time on wet road thanks to the new “Handling plus” Tread pattern designed in the US AT AN AFFORDABLE PRICE Fuel saving by reducing rolling resistance Enjoy the longevity
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£92.84
Shipping: Free
BF Goodrich Advantage 195/55 R16 87V Tyres 6c69fb4b-525c-4db0-8909-0691bfbb1d2a
Product line: Advantage; Wet grip : A; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 70; Noise emission evel: B; Weight [kg]: 7.77; Tyre Width: 195; Width: 195; Tyre Cross Section: 55; Height: 55; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 16; Diameter: 16; Load index: 87; Load index: 87; Speed Index: V; Speed rating: v; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Tyre sizes: 195-55-16; EPREL-id: 411843; M+S: No
prodImage
£94.49
£96.48
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
BF Goodrich Advantage All-Season 195/55 R16 87V Tyres 5a12eddb-108e-4b2d-96d8-0c471553fcd1
Fuel efficiency : D; Width: 195; Height: 55; Tyre Width: 195; Tyre Size: 16; Speed Index: V; Weight [kg]: 7.98; Wet grip : B; Group: PKW; Type: R; Type: r; Load index: 87; Speed rating: v; Product line: Advantage All-Season; EPREL-id: 1154182; Tyre Cross Section: 55; Snow grip: 1; Noise emission evel: A; Load index: 87; Type: pkw; Season: GAN; Season: gan; Tyre sizes: 195-55-16; Noise Level [dB]: 69; Diameter: 16; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£94.99
£96.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Size
Tire Width:195 mm
Tire Height:55%
Tire Speed Index:V = 240 km/h
Tire for
16inch rim

Similar Priced Products

Hankook Ventus Prime 3 K125 205/60 R16 92V
£92.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kleber Dynaxer HP 4 195/55 R15 85V
£91.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 205/45 R16 83W
£92.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 225/45 R18 95Y XL
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Kinergy Eco K425 205/60 R16 92H
£93.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Turanza Eco 185/65 R15 88H
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Firestone Roadhawk 195/55 R15 85V
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BFGoodrich Advantage 195/55 R16 87V
prodImage
£92.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel