BFGoodrich Advantage 175/65 R15 84T

• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 175 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: T = 190 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
4 to 5 working days
£69.04
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BF Goodrich Advantage 11116776
CONFIDENT CONTROL Shorter braking distance: in wet conditions A wet grading for 16” above sizes) in dry conditions DYNAMIC AS YOU ARE Decrease of 2% of lap time on wet road thanks to the new “Handling plus” Tread pattern designed in the US AT AN AFFORDABLE PRICE Fuel saving by reducing rolling resistance Enjoy the longevity
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£69.04
Shipping: Free
BF Goodrich Advantage 175/65 R15 84T Tyres
Product line: Advantage; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 69; Noise emission evel: B; Weight [kg]: 7.31; Tyre Width: 175; Width: 175; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 84; Load index: 84; Speed Index: T; Speed rating: t; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Tyre sizes: 175-65-15; EPREL-id: 411420; M+S: No
prodImage
£70.99
£72.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
BF Goodrich Advantage All-Season 175/65 R15 84T Tyres
Load index: 84; Speed rating: t; Noise Level [dB]: 69; EPREL-id: 1387960; Height: 65; Type: R; Tyre Size: 15; Tyre Width: 175; Load index: 84; Width: 175; Diameter: 15; Speed Index: T; Product line: Advantage All-Season; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise emission evel: B; Snow grip: 1; Group: PKW; Season: gan; Tyre sizes: 175-65-15; Weight [kg]: 7.66; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Type: r; Type: pkw; Season: GAN; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£75.99
£77.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Size
Tire Width:175 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:T = 190 km/h
Tire for
15inch rim

Similar Priced Products

Hankook Ventus Prime 3 K125 195/55 R15 85H
£69.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nexen N blue HD Plus 195/55 R15 85V
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BFGoodrich Advantage 185/65 R15 88H
£71.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dunlop Sport BluResponse 185/65 R14 86H
£68.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxxis Mecotra 3 ME3 165/80 R13 87T XL
£70.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 195/65 R15 91H
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Semperit Speed-Life 3 225/40 R18 92Y XL
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fulda EcoControl HP 195/55 R15 85V
£68.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Mecotra 3 ME3 195/70 R14 91T
£68.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
BFGoodrich Advantage 175/65 R15 84T
prodImage
£69.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel