Beurer Electrode Refill Set 50x100mm 4 Pieces (66101)

Manufacturer: Beurer
Beurer Electrode Refill Set 50x100mm 4 Pieces (66101)
from £25.99to £29.653 offersManufacturer: Beurer
• Replacement set for Beurer electrodes 50x100mm
• 4-piece set
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer Electrode Refill Set 50x100mm 4 Pieces (66101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer Self-Adhesive Gel Electrode Pads, 50 x 100 mm, Replacement Set of 4 Pads, TENS and EMS Electrodes suitable for Beurer Electrostimulators B001W1SLMK
The replacement set for the Beurer EM 40, EM 41, EM 41.1, EM 49 and EM 80 timulation device for pain therapy contains 4 self-adhesive gel electrodes 50 x 100 mm The electrodes can be used with Beurer TENS devices for pain relief and EMS devices for muscle training, regeneration as well as for massage for relaxation and wellbeing The placement of the electrodes should be chosen to surround the muscle segments to be treated; for optimal effect, the distance between the electrodes should be no more than about 15 cm A sensible distance between the electrodes is about 5 to 15 cm; below 5 cm, mainly superficial structures are strongly stimulated, above 15 cm, they are treated very weakly The electrodes can be easily applied to the skin, just place them on the area of the body where the treatment is required, no contact gel is necessary
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer TENS Replacement Set EM40/EM41/EM49/EM80 Large Electrodes 50x100mm (x4) 661.01
Beurer TENS Replacement Set EM40/EM41/EM49/EM80 Large Electrodes 50x100mm (x4), Business, Office & Industrial > Healthcare, Lab & Dental > Medical & Lab Equipment, Devices > TENS Machines & Electrical Muscle Stimulators
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.50 / Pieces
Beurer 66101 LARGE GEL ELECTRODES x 4
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement set for Beurer electrodes 50x100mm
4-piece set

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer Electrode Refill Set 50x100mm 4 Pieces (66101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer MG 99 Compact
£69.99
Beurer MG 99 CompactCompare 5 Prices
Beurer IL 35
£64.99
Beurer IL 35Compare 4 Prices
Beurer UB 60
£91.76
Beurer UB 60Compare 1 Prices
Beurer HK125 XXL
£45.99
Beurer HK125 XXLCompare 6 Prices
Beurer EM 59
£75.99
Beurer EM 59Compare 10 Prices
Beurer HK 123 XXL Nordic
£24.99
Beurer HK 123 XXL NordicCompare 4 Prices
Beurer MP 41
£115.99
Beurer MP 41Compare 1 Prices
Beurer FB 35
£49.99
Beurer FB 35Compare 4 Prices
Beurer IL 50
£84.99
Beurer IL 50Compare 9 Prices
Beurer MP 64
£47.99
Beurer MP 64Compare 12 Prices
Beurer Electrode Refill Set 50x100mm 4 Pieces (66101)
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
healthcare4all
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.50 / Pieces
prodImage
£29.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel