Bethesda Softworks The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition PS4

Price History
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• For the first time, the player now experiences the complete Skyrim collection in the Legendary Edition. Includes the original and the official expansions Dawnguard, Hearthfire, and Dragonborn. In addition, the Legendary Edition also contains some new extras such as cinematic killcams, mounted combat, the 'Legendary' difficulty level for hardcore players, and legendary skills through which you can master all talents and increase your skills without limit.
• Includes world map of the game world
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bethesda Softworks The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bethesda The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition PS4/5 2016 Original Release SEALED EL5GNGP4PEUK
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition PS4/5 2016 Original Release SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Bethesda The Elder Scrolls V Skyrim Special Edition PS4 Game
The Elder Scrolls V Skyrim Special Edition PS4 Game Winner of more than 200 Game of the Year Awards, The ElderScrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For the first time, the player now experiences the complete Skyrim collection in the Legendary Edition. Includes the original and the official expansions Dawnguard, Hearthfire, and Dragonborn. In addition, the Legendary Edition also contains some new extras such as cinematic killcams, mounted combat, the 'Legendary' difficulty level for hardcore players, and legendary skills through which you can master all talents and increase your skills without limit.
Includes world map of the game world
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Bethesda Softworks The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Deep Silver Shenmue III PS4
£54.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2016 PS4
£54.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media Dynasty Warriors 9 PS4
£42.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS4
£54.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Little Big Planet 3 PS4
£55.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konami eFootball PES 2020 PS4
£57.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Games NBA 2K25 PS4
£51.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Astragon Asterix & Obelix XXL Collection PS4
£60.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports F1 23 PS4
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Sports NBA 2K16 PS4
£50.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
rusz_90
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel