Benlee Winneway

• Compression shorts with removable cup
• Material: 90% polyester, 10% elastane
• Features: flatlock seams, elastic waistband, reinforced zones
• Design: logo print, smooth fabric, tone-on-tone seams
• Fit: skinny, short length
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Compression shorts with groin cup Benlee Winneway MAG6505907
Men's compression shorts with groin protection- Model description: These BENLEE compression shorts with integrated groin protection are easy to put on and slip under any pair of boxing pants. Thanks to its high elastane content, it's highly flexible and follows every movement. The shell can be easily inserted and positioned in a sewn-in pocket on the front of the pants, then removed for washing. Flat seams guarantee a comfortable feel. Elegant, eye-catching logo printing in contrasting color makes this new type of groin protection a MUST HAVE.- Quality: 90% polyester / 10% elastaneQuality: 90% polyester / 10% elastane90% polyester, 10% elastane
prodImage
£28.90
£45.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression shorts with groin cup Benlee Winneway MAG6505906
Men's compression shorts with groin protection- Model description: These BENLEE compression shorts with integrated groin protection are easy to put on and slip under any pair of boxing pants. Thanks to its high elastane content, it's highly flexible and follows every movement. The shell can be easily inserted and positioned in a sewn-in pocket on the front of the pants, then removed for washing. Flat seams guarantee a comfortable feel. Elegant, eye-catching logo printing in contrasting color makes this new type of groin protection a MUST HAVE.- Quality: 90% polyester / 10% elastaneQuality: 90% polyester / 10% elastane90% polyester, 10% elastane
prodImage
£28.90
£45.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression shorts with groin cup Benlee Winneway MAG6505904
Men's compression shorts with groin protection- Model description: These BENLEE compression shorts with integrated groin protection are easy to put on and slip under any pair of boxing pants. Thanks to its high elastane content, it's highly flexible and follows every movement. The shell can be easily inserted and positioned in a sewn-in pocket on the front of the pants, then removed for washing. Flat seams guarantee a comfortable feel. Elegant, eye-catching logo printing in contrasting color makes this new type of groin protection a MUST HAVE.- Quality: 90% polyester / 10% elastaneQuality: 90% polyester / 10% elastane90% polyester, 10% elastane
prodImage
£28.90
£45.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression shorts with groin cup Benlee Winneway MAG6505905
Men's compression shorts with groin protection- Model description: These BENLEE compression shorts with integrated groin protection are easy to put on and slip under any pair of boxing pants. Thanks to its high elastane content, it's highly flexible and follows every movement. The shell can be easily inserted and positioned in a sewn-in pocket on the front of the pants, then removed for washing. Flat seams guarantee a comfortable feel. Elegant, eye-catching logo printing in contrasting color makes this new type of groin protection a MUST HAVE.- Quality: 90% polyester / 10% elastaneQuality: 90% polyester / 10% elastane90% polyester, 10% elastane
prodImage
£28.90
£45.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression shorts with groin cup Benlee Winneway MAG6505903
Men's compression shorts with groin protection- Model description: These BENLEE compression shorts with integrated groin protection are easy to put on and slip under any pair of boxing pants. Thanks to its high elastane content, it's highly flexible and follows every movement. The shell can be easily inserted and positioned in a sewn-in pocket on the front of the pants, then removed for washing. Flat seams guarantee a comfortable feel. Elegant, eye-catching logo printing in contrasting color makes this new type of groin protection a MUST HAVE.- Quality: 90% polyester / 10% elastaneQuality: 90% polyester / 10% elastane90% polyester, 10% elastane
prodImage
£28.90
£45.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Compression shorts with removable cup
Material: 90% polyester, 10% elastane
Features: flatlock seams, elastic waistband, reinforced zones
Design: logo print, smooth fabric, tone-on-tone seams
Fit: skinny, short length

More from Benlee

Benlee Rodney
£36.11
Benlee RodneyCompare 7 Prices
Benlee Tyson
£67.49
Benlee TysonCompare 1 Prices
Benlee Guardian Junior
£50.49
Benlee Guardian JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Benlee Elastic
£6.52
Benlee ElasticCompare 3 Prices
Benlee Full Protection
£48.20
Benlee Full ProtectionCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel