Benlee Slappy

• Bath Shoes
• Features: Water-Resistant, Lightweight
• Use Cases: Showers, Vacation, Swimming Pool
• Design: Contrasting Logos on Insole and Strap
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Slides Benlee Slappy MAG10550364
Unisex slippers (1 pair)- Model: These BENLEE slippers are a must-have in any training bag. They are lightweight, water-repellent and perfect for showering after training, for holidays and regular trips to the pool. They are made of lightweight and high-quality materials. The contrasting logos on the inner sole and strap are real eye-catchers.- Quality: 100% Polyvinylchloride
prodImage
£18.86
£35.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides Benlee Slappy MAG10550362
Unisex slippers (1 pair)- Model: These BENLEE slippers are a must-have in any training bag. They are lightweight, water-repellent and perfect for showering after training, for holidays and regular trips to the pool. They are made of lightweight and high-quality materials. The contrasting logos on the inner sole and strap are real eye-catchers.- Quality: 100% Polyvinylchloride
prodImage
£18.86
£35.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides Benlee Slappy MAG10550363
Unisex slippers (1 pair)- Model: These BENLEE slippers are a must-have in any training bag. They are lightweight, water-repellent and perfect for showering after training, for holidays and regular trips to the pool. They are made of lightweight and high-quality materials. The contrasting logos on the inner sole and strap are real eye-catchers.- Quality: 100% Polyvinylchloride
prodImage
£18.86
£35.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides Benlee Slappy MAG10550365
Unisex slippers (1 pair)- Model: These BENLEE slippers are a must-have in any training bag. They are lightweight, water-repellent and perfect for showering after training, for holidays and regular trips to the pool. They are made of lightweight and high-quality materials. The contrasting logos on the inner sole and strap are real eye-catchers.- Quality: 100% Polyvinylchloride
prodImage
£18.86
£35.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Bath Shoes
Features: Water-Resistant, Lightweight
Use Cases: Showers, Vacation, Swimming Pool
Design: Contrasting Logos on Insole and Strap

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Benassi JDI Men
£19.21
Compare Prices
28 offers
NIKE Victori One Women
£18.00
Compare Prices
69 offers
Adidas Adilette Lumia Slides
source: Amazon
Adidas Adilette Lumia Slides
£20.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Adilette Lite Men
£18.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Adilette Aqua M
£17.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Victori One Slipper
source: Foot Locker
NIKE Victori One Slipper
£17.00
Compare Prices
51 offers
Scholl Nautilus
£17.74
Compare Prices
36 offers
Crocs All Day Slide Sandal
source: Amazon
Crocs All Day Slide Sandal
£21.06
Compare Prices
85 offers
Adidas Adilette Lumia
£20.00
Compare Prices
73 offers
NIKE Victori One Slipper
source: Amazon
NIKE Victori One Slipper
£17.30
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£18.86
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£18.86
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£18.86
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£18.86
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel