Beliani Ferentillo sunshade 260 x 245 cm

Manufacturer: Beliani
from £99.992 offersManufacturer: Beliani
• Parasol
• Material: polyester, birch wood
• Features: waterproof, UV-resistant, windproof
• Opening mechanism: drawstring
• Dimensions: diameter 260 cm, height 245 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beliani Ferentillo sunshade 260 x 245 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beliani Garden Parasol 2.6 m Beige and White FERENTILLO 140409
Garden Parasol 2.6 m Beige and White FERENTILLO, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
Beliani Market Parasol 260 cm FERENTILLO Beige/ White
Wooden Pole Outdoor Parasol. With this parasol, you can create a stylish, shady retreat on your balcony or garden, perfect to cool down during hot...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Parasol
Material: polyester, birch wood
Features: waterproof, UV-resistant, windproof
Opening mechanism: drawstring
Dimensions: diameter 260 cm, height 245 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Beliani Ferentillo sunshade 260 x 245 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
beliani_uk
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel