Behringer Powerplay P2

Manufacturer: Behringer
Behringer Powerplay P2
from £33.16to £47.755 offersManufacturer: Behringer
• Headphone Amplifier
• Stereo/mono source switch
• Volume control
• Battery life: 12 h
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, XLR
• Dimensions: W38 mm x H33 mm x D132 mm
• Weight: 140 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Behringer Powerplay P2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Behringer POWERPLAY P2 UltraCompact Personal InEar Monitor Amplifier 000CH40000010
Behringer POWERPLAY P2 UltraCompact Personal InEar Monitor Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£33.16
Shipping: Free
Behringer POWERPLAY P2 Ultra-Compact Personal In-Ear Monitor Amplifier 000CH40000010
Behringer POWERPLAY P2 Ultra-Compact Personal In-Ear Monitor Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£33.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Behringer POWERPLAY P2 Ultra-Compact Personal In-Ear Monitor Amplifier 000CH40000010
Behringer POWERPLAY P2 Ultra-Compact Personal In-Ear Monitor Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£41.41
Shipping: Free
Behringer POWERPLAY P2 Ultra-Compact Personal In-Ear Monitor Amplifier 000CH40000010
Behringer POWERPLAY P2 Ultra-Compact Personal In-Ear Monitor Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£41.48
Shipping: Free
Behringer POWERPLAY P2 Ultra-Compact Personal In-Ear Monitor Amplifier 000CH40000010
POWERPLAY P2 Ultra-Compact Personal In-Ear Monitor Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£47.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Stereo/mono source switch
Volume control
Battery life: 12 h
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38 mm x H33 mm x D132 mm
Weight:140 g
Functions
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, XLR

Price History

1M 3M
Behringer Powerplay P2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Behringer

Behringer UMC1820
£199.00
Behringer UMC1820Compare 1 Prices
Behringer TD-3
£111.53
Behringer TD-3Compare 3 Prices
Behringer Model D
£300.00
Behringer Model DCompare 3 Prices
Behringer Edge
£169.00
Behringer EdgeCompare 1 Prices
Behringer Xenyx X1222USB
£313.21
Behringer Xenyx X1222USBCompare 1 Prices
Behringer ECM8000
£27.58
Behringer ECM8000Compare 12 Prices
Behringer UMC22
£38.27
Behringer UMC22Compare 7 Prices
Behringer Xenyx X1204USB
£239.14
Behringer Xenyx X1204USBCompare 2 Prices
Behringer EQ700
£30.17
Behringer EQ700Compare 2 Prices
Behringer X-Touch Compact
£375.47
Behringer X-Touch CompactCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel