Basil Jasmin Basket

Manufacturer: Basil
Basil Jasmin Basket
from £21.982 offersManufacturer: Basil
• Children's bike basket
• Attachment with two hooks
• With colorful decorative ribbon, Babouschka doll, and carrying handle
• Tightly woven, oval shape
• Dimensions: 26 x 16 x 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Basil Jasmin Basket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Basil Jasmin Butterfly Kids Bicycle Basket Front Or Rear | White 30133
Basil Jasmin Butterfly Kids Bicycle Basket Front Or Rear | White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Baskets
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
Basil Jasmin Butterfly Kids Bicycle Basket Front Or Rear | Lilic 30133
Basil Jasmin Butterfly Kids Bicycle Basket Front Or Rear | Lilic, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Baskets
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's bike basket
Attachment with two hooks
With colorful decorative ribbon, Babouschka doll, and carrying handle
Tightly woven, oval shape
Dimensions: 26 x 16 x 16 cm

Price History

1M
Basil Jasmin Basket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Basil

Basil Miles MIK
£53.87
Basil Miles MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Basil Miles double bag MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Portland Front Carrier
£77.40
Basil Portland Front CarrierCompare 2 Prices
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£103.56
Basil Miles XL Pro MIKCompare 8 Prices
Basil Urban Dry Business
£68.66
Basil Urban Dry BusinessCompare 2 Prices
Basil Bohème City
£43.42
Basil Bohème CityCompare 3 Prices
Basil Bohème
£54.60
Basil BohèmeCompare 5 Prices
Basil Cento Tech Fiber
£99.42
Basil Cento Tech FiberCompare 3 Prices
Basil City Shopper
£53.99
Basil City ShopperCompare 4 Prices
Basil Wanderlust Carry All
£29.87
Basil Wanderlust Carry AllCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel