Popular Products

Baby Lock Primo Coverstitch
£2,695.00

Brother Innov-is V3LE
£1,999.00

bernette swiss design b70 Deco
£1,049.00

Brother Innov-is NV880E
£1,599.00

Brother PR680W
£6,999.00

Janome Memory Craft 1000
£1,199.00

Brother Innov-is M380D
£999.00

Brother VR
£3,499.00

Brother PE-Design 11
£995.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Baby Lock Sashiko - mimics hand quilting stitch BAB-BLQK
Baby Lock Sashiko - mimics hand quilting stitch, Crafts > Sewing > Sewing Machines

£1,924.00
Shipping: Free
baby lock Babylock SASHIKO - Mimics Hand Quilting Stitch - MADE IN JAPAN
Babylock SASHIKO - Mimics Hand Quilting Stitch - MADE IN JAPAN, Crafts > Sewing > Sewing Machines

£1,995.00
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M 3M
Baby Lock Sashiko
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products