Babolat Shadow Lady

• Tennis Shoes
• Gender: Women
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£27.00
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£27.00
Shipping: £2.99

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Babolat Womens Shadow Team Trainers in Light Blue - Size UK 4 019f8a83-a583-7525-be4e-f0821b4e9798
The Women's Babolat Shadow Team (or Shadow Team 2) in light blue is an ultra-lightweight, cushioned court shoe designed for badminton, squash, and indoor racket sports. Weighing approximately 285g, it is optimized for dynamic movement, impact absorption, and durability.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.00
£29.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Babolat Womens Shadow Team Trainers in Light Blue - Size UK 3.5 019f8a82-f54c-7a3f-8f3d-051ef2a6f984
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.00
£29.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Babolat Womens Shadow Team Trainers in Light Blue - Size UK 4.5 019f8a83-aa39-7d74-b7ea-7847b462c9bb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.00
£29.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Babolat Womens Shadow Team Trainers in Light Blue - Size UK 5 019f8a83-ad74-7df7-acf1-e934b61614d0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.00
£29.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Babolat Womens Shadow Team Trainers in Light Blue - Size UK 6 019f8a82-e3f2-728e-9a2f-249ebb9e7cd1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.00
£29.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Babolat Womens Shadow Team Trainers in Light Blue - Size UK 5.5 019f8a83-a7a2-7c80-98f2-43da64167726
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.00
£29.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Babolat Womens Shadow Team Trainers in Light Blue - Size UK 6.5 019f8a81-fa4b-7d39-b053-ac684cbfb584
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.00
£29.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel